::page 80::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Ashtabula, Ohio.............Mar.     11 Wellston, Ohio..............Mar.     19
Painesville, Ohio........... "       12 Chillicothe, Ohio........... "       20
Cleveland, Ohio............. "   13, 14 Washington Court House, Ohio "       21
Columbus, Ohio.............. "   15, 16 Midland, Ohio............... "       22
Nelsonville, Ohio........... "   17, 18 Cincinnati, Ohio............ "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Palmerston, Ont.............Mar. 11, 12 Midland, Ont................Mar.     19
Mt. Forest, Ont............. "       13 Orillia, Ont................ "   20, 21
Toronto, Ont................ "   14, 15 Cameron, Ont................ "   22, 23
Hamilton, Ont............... "       16 Uxbridge, Ont............... "   24, 25
Barrie, Ont................. "       17 Claremont, Ont.............. "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Los Angeles, Cal............Mar.  9, 16 Pasadena, Cal...............Mar.     16
Whittier, Cal............... "        9 Riverside, Cal.............. "   17, 18
Santa Monica, Cal........... "       10 San Bernardino, Cal......... "       19
Long Beach, Cal............. "       11 Redlands, Cal............... "       20
Santa Ana, Cal.............. "   12, 13 San Diego, Cal.............. "   22, 23
Alhambra, Cal............... "       14 La Mesa, Cal................ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Golden City, Mo.............Mar.     11 Madison, Kan................Mar. 18, 19
Arcadia, Kan................ "       12 Olpe, Kan................... "   20, 21
Ft. Scott, Kan.............. "       13 Emporia, Kan................ "   22, 23
Devon, Kan.................. "       14 Burlingame, Kan............. "   24, 25
Iola, Kan................... "   15, 16 Topeka, Kan................. "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Laramie, Wyo................Mar. 10, 11 Grand Island, Neb...........Mar. 20, 23
Cheyenne, Wyo............... "       12 Ravenna, Neb................ "   21, 22
Casper, Wyo................. "   13, 14 Lincoln, Neb................ "       24
Brady, Neb.................. "   16, 17 Nebraska City, Neb.......... "   25, 26
Overton, Neb................ "   18, 19 So. Auburn, Neb............. "   27, 28

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Helena, Mont................Mar.     10 Wallace, Idaho..............Mar. 22, 23
Butte, Mont................. "   11, 19 Spokane, Wash............... "   24, 25
Twin Bridges, Mont.......... "       12 Mead, Wash.................. "       26
Gibbonsville, Idaho......... "   15, 16 Cheney, Wash................ "       27
Missoula, Mont.............. "   20, 21 Latah, Wash................. "   29, 30

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Waycross, Ga................Mar.      7 Fountain, Fla...............Mar.     17
Jacksonville, Fla........... "    8,  9 Chipley, Fla................ "       18
Perry, Fla.................. "   11, 12 Ponce de Leon, Fla.......... "       20
Monticello, Fla............. "   13, 14 De Funiak Springs, Fla...... "       21
Marianna, Fla............... "   15, 16 Pensacola, Fla.............. "   22, 23

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Logansport, Ind.............Mar.  8,  9 Detroit, Mich...............Mar. 15, 16
Ft. Wayne, Ind.............. "   10, 11 Pontiac, Mich............... "       17
Garrett, Ind................ "       12 Plymouth, Mich.............. "   18, 19
Auburn, Ind................. "       13 Ypsilanti, Mich............. "       20
Adrian, Mich................ "       14 Jackson, Mich............... "   22, 23

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Denver, Col.................Mar.  9, 16 Greeley, Col................Mar.     14
Salina, Col................. "       10 Norcatur, Kan............... "   17, 18
Boulder, Col................ "       11 Lenora, Kan................. "   21 -23
Berthoud, Col............... "       12 Glen Elder, Kan............. "       25
Loveland, Col............... "       13 Jamestown, Kan.............. "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Millsap, Tex................Mar.     10 Terral, Okla................Mar. 19, 20
Ft. Worth, Tex.............. "   11, 12 Comanche, Okla.............. "       21
Sunset, Tex................. "   13, 14 Pauls Valley, Okla.......... "   22, 23
Archer City, Tex............ "   15, 16 Wayne, Okla................. "   24, 25
Belcherville, Tex........... "   17, 18 Elmore, Okla................ "   27, 28

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Ottawa, Ont.................Mar.  1,  2 Oneida, N.Y.................Mar.     11
Clayton, N.Y................ "    4,  5 Utica, N.Y.................. "       12
Watertown, N.Y.............. "    6,  7 Mohawk, N.Y................. "       13
Mannsville, N.Y............. "        8 Oneonta, N.Y................ "       14
Syracuse, N.Y............... "    9, 10 Poughkeepsie, N.Y........... "   15, 16

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Crystal City, Tex...........Mar. 10, 11 Temple, Tex.................Mar. 19, 20
Comfort, Tex................ "   13, 14 Belton, Tex................. "       21
Kerrville, Tex.............. "   15, 16 Lampasas, Tex............... "   22, 23
San Marcos, Tex............. "       17 Goldthwaite, Tex............ "       24
Austin, Tex................. "       18 Brownwood, Tex.............. "   25, 26

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Cleveland, Ohio.............Mar.      9 Shelby, Ohio................Mar.     15
Toledo, Ohio................ "        9 Mansfield, Ohio............. "       16
Port Clinton, Ohio.......... "   10, 11 Lima, Ohio.................. "       16
Sandusky, Ohio.............. "       12 Van Wert, Ohio.............. "       17
Bellevue, Ohio.............. "       13 Findlay, Ohio............... "       18
Attica, Ohio................ "       14 Tiffin, Ohio................ "   19, 20

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Winnipeg, Man...............Mar.  8,  9 Carroll, Man................Mar. 22, 23
Grand View, Man............. "   13, 14 Glen Ewen, Sask............. "   24, 25
Gilbert Plains, Man......... "   15, 16 Carievale, Sask............. "       26
Rapid City, Man............. "   18, 19 Regina, Sask................ "       28
Brandon, Man................ "   20, 21 Herbert, Sask............... "   29, 30

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Greensburg, Ind.............Mar.     10 Felicity, Ohio..............Mar.     17
No. Vernon, Ind............. "   11, 12 Elmgrove, Ky................ "       18
Madison, Ind................ "   13, 14 Covedale, Ky................ "   19, 20
Hamilton, Ohio.............. "       15 Portsmouth, Ohio............ "   21, 22
Cincinnati, Ohio............ "       16 Columbus, Ohio.............. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Dixonville, Ore.............Mar.     12 Red Bluff, Cal..............Mar.     22
Lookingglass, Ore........... "       14 Sacramento, Cal............. "       23
Ashland, Ore................ "   15, 16 Stockton, Cal............... "   24, 25
Grant's Pass, Ore........... "   17, 18 Oakland, Cal................ "   26, 27
Medford, Ore................ "   19, 20 Elmhurst, Cal............... "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Beverly, Mass...............Mar.  9, 10 Portland, Me................Mar. 15, 16
Lawrence, Mass.............. "       11 Freeport, Me................ "   17, 18
Haverhill, Mass............. "       12 Augusta, Me................. "       19
Portsmouth, N.H............. "       13 Pittsfield, Me.............. "   20, 21
Saco, Me.................... "       14 Belfast, Me................. "   22, 23

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Diamond Bluff, Wis..........Mar. 10, 11 Finley, Wis.................Mar.     18
Winona, Minn................ "       12 Grand Rapids, Wis........... "   19, 20
Rochester, Minn............. "   13, 14 Plover, Wis................. "   22, 23
La Crosse, Wis.............. "   15, 16 Marshfield, Wis............. "   24, 25
Necedah, Wis................ "       17 Chili, Wis.................. "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

Anadarko, Okla..............Mar.      7 Ada, Okla...................Mar. 15, 16
Oklahoma City, Okla......... "    8,  9 Denison, Tex................ "       17
Tuttle, Okla................ "   10, 11 Sherman, Tex................ "       18
Norman, Okla................ "   12, 13 Plano, Tex.................. "       19
Noble, Okla................. "       14 Dallas, Tex................. "       20

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Florala, Ala................Mar. 11, 12 Bay Minette, Ala............Mar. 20, 21
Muscogee, Fla............... "   13, 14 Mobile, Ala................. "   22, 23
Pensacola, Fla.............. "   15, 16 Theodore, Ala............... "       24
Brewton, Ala................ "   17, 18 Deer Park, Ala.............. "       25
Fannie, Ala................. "       19 Silas, Ala.................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Dubuque, Iowa...............Mar.  8,  9 Cedar Rapids, Iowa..........Mar. 16, 17
Clinton, Iowa............... "   10, 11 No. English, Iowa........... "   18, 19
Davenport, Iowa............. "   12, 13 Ottumwa, Iowa............... "   20, 21
Muscatine, Iowa............. "       14 Keosauqua, Iowa............. "   22, 23
Iowa City, Iowa............. "       15 Burlington, Iowa............ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Baltimore, Md...............Mar.     11 Green Cove Springs, Fla.....Mar.     18
Richmond, Va................ "       12 Ocala, Fla.................. "   19, 20
Raleigh, N.C................ "       13 Plant City, Fla............. "       21
Columbia, S.C............... "       14 St. Petersburg, Fla......... "   22, 23
Jacksonville, Fla........... "   16, 17 Tampa, Fla.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. A. WISE

Effingham, Ill..............Mar.  8,  9 Linton, Ind.................Mar. 15, 16
Hidalgo, Ill................ "       10 Terre Haute, Ind............ "       17
Oblong, Ill................. "       11 Brazil, Ind................. "       18
Sullivan, Ind............... "       13 Bridgeton, Ind.............. "       19
Dugger, Ind................. "       14 Indianapolis, Ind........... "   20, 21

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Tacoma, Wash................Mar.  2,  3 Bellingham, Wash............Mar. 15 -17
Seattle, Wash............... "    5,  6 Victoria, B.C............... "   19, 20
Bremerton, Wash............. "    8,  9 Vancouver, B.C.............. "   22, 23
Everett, Wash............... "   12, 13 N. Westminster, B.C......... "       28
Burlington, Wash............ "       14 Agassiz, B.C................ "   29, 30

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Providence, R.I.............Mar.      9 New York, N.Y...............Mar.     23
Buffalo, N.Y................ "       16 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Montreal, Que...............Mar.      9 Ottawa, Ont.................Mar.     16

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Pottsville, Pa..............Mar.      2 Brooklyn, N.Y...............Mar.      9
New York, N.Y............... "        9 Providence, R.I............. "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Montreal, Que...............Mar.      2 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.     16
Allentown, Pa............... "        9 Washington, D.C............. "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Derby, Conn.................Mar.      9 Jersey City, N.J............Mar.     16

(Concluded on page 79)

::page 79::

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Detroit, Mich...............Mar.      9 Allentown, Pa...............Mar.     16

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Worcester, Mass.............Mar.      2 Hazleton, Pa................Mar.      9
Wilkes-Barre, Pa............ "        9 Atlantic City, N.J.......... "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Derby, Conn.................Mar.      2 Hartford, Conn..............Mar.     16

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Binghamton, N.Y.............Mar.      9 Waterbury, Conn.............Mar.     16

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Taunton, Mass...............Mar.      2 Nashua, N.H.................Mar.     16
Worcester, Mass............. "        9 Plymouth, Mass.............. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Allentown, Pa...............Mar.      2 New York, N.Y...............Mar.     16
Boston, Mass................ "        9 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Norristown, Pa..............Mar.      9 Derby, Conn.................Mar.     16

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Pottsville, Pa..............Mar.      9 Worcester, Mass.............Mar.     16

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Binghamton, N.Y.............Mar.      2 Norwalk, Conn...............Mar.      9
Stamford, Conn.............. "        9 Philadelphia, Pa............ "       16

====================

::page 96::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Hamilton, Ohio..............Mar.     24 Mansfield, Ohio.............Mar. 29, 30
Dayton, Ohio................ "       25 Lima, Ohio.................. "   30, 31
Jamestown, Ohio............. "       26 Findlay, Ohio...............Apr.  1,  2
Springfield, Ohio........... "       27 Fostoria, Ohio.............. "    3,  4
Kenton, Ohio................ "       28 Fremont, Ohio............... "    5,  6

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Claremont, Ont..............Mar. 26, 27 Ingersoll, Ont..............Apr.  2,  3
Pontypool, Ont.............. "       28 London, Ont................. "        4
Toronto, Ont................ "   29, 30 Detroit, Mich............... "    5,  6
Hamilton, Ont............... "   30, 31 Battle Creek, Mich.......... "        7
Woodstock, Ont..............Apr.      1 Kalamazoo, Mich............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Portersville, Cal...........Mar.     27 Stockton, Cal...............Apr.  3,  4
Orosi, Cal.................. "       28 Oakland, Cal................ "    5,  6
Fresno, Cal................. "   29, 30 San Francisco, Cal.......... "    7,  8
Turlock, Cal................ "       31 Sacramento, Cal............. "    9, 10
Modesto, Cal................Apr.  1,  2 Sparks, Nev................. "   12, 13

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Burlingame, Kan.............Mar. 24, 25 Pomona, Kan.................Apr.  2,  3
Topeka, Kan................. "   26, 27 Le Loup, Kan................ "        4
Lecompton, Kan.............. "       28 Ottawa, Kan................. "    5,  6
Lawrence, Kan............... "   29, 30 Lane, Kan................... "    7,  8
Baldwin, Kan................Apr.      1 Ocheltree, Kan.............. "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Nebraska City, Neb..........Mar. 25, 26 Hamburg, Iowa...............Apr.      4
So. Auburn, Neb............. "   27, 28 St. Joseph, Mo.............. "    5,  6
Omaha, Neb.................. "   29, 30 Hiawatha, Kan............... "        8
Malvern, Iowa...........Mar. 31, Apr. 1 Easton, Kan................. "    9, 10
Red Oak, Iowa...............Apr.  2,  3 Lansing, Kan................ "   11, 12

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Wallace, Idaho..............Mar. 22, 23 Colfax, Wash................Apr.  1,  2
Spokane, Wash............... "   24, 25 Moscow, Idaho............... "    3,  4
Mead, Wash.................. "       26 Pullman, Wash............... "    5,  6
Cheney, Wash................ "       27 Pomeroy, Wash............... "    7,  8
Latah, Wash................. "   29, 30 Dayton, Wash................ "    9, 10

LECTURES BY J. F. EMERSON

Pensacola, Fla..............Mar. 22, 23 Florala, Ala................Apr.      2
Muskogee, Fla............... "   24, 25 Hartford, Ala............... "        3
Fannie, Ala................. "   26, 27 Enterprise, Ala............. "    5,  6
Bay Minnette, Ala........... "   29, 30 Elba, Ala................... "    7,  8
Brewton, Ala................ "       31 Midland City, Ala........... "    9, 10

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Albion, Mich................Mar.     24 Juniata, Mich...............Apr.      1
Lansing, Mich............... "   25, 26 Saginaw, Mich............... "    2,  3
Flint, Mich................. "   27, 28 Cilo, Mich.................. "        4
Detroit, Mich............... "   29, 30 Birch Run, Mich............. "    5,  6
Port Huron, Mich............ "       31 St. Louis, Mich............. "        7

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Jamestown, Kan..............Mar. 26, 27 Linneus, Mo.................Apr.      3
Clifton, Kan................ "       28 Kirksville, Mo.............. "        4
Clay Center, Kan............ "   29, 30 Quincey, Ill................ "    5,  6
Kansas City, Mo.............Apr.      1 Shelbina, Mo................ "        7
Hale, Mo.................... "        2 Perry, Mo................... "    8,  9

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Wayne, Okla.................Mar. 24, 25 Ardmore, Okla...............Apr.  3,  4
Elmore, Okla................ "   27, 28 Tyler, Okla................. "    5,  6
Wynnewood, Okla............. "   29, 30 Fillmore, Okla.............. "    7,  8
Sulphur, Okla............... "       31 Wapanucka, Okla............. "        9
Springer, Okla..............Apr.      2 Ada, Okla................... "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Tamaqua, Pa.................Mar.     24 Berwick, Pa.................Mar.     31
Mahanoy City, Pa............ "       25 New Albany, Pa..............Apr.      1
Shamokin, Pa................ "   26, 27 No. Towanda, Pa.............Apr.      2
Orangeville, Pa............. "       28 Canton, Pa.................. "    3,  4
Benton, Pa.................. "   29, 30 Williamsport, Pa............ "    5,  6

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Goldthwaite, Tex............Mar.     24 San Angelo, Tex.............Apr.      1
Brownwood, Tex.............. "   25, 26 Sylvester, Tex.............. "        2
Santa Anna, Tex............. "   27, 28 Midland, Tex................ "    4,  8
Ballinger, Tex.............. "   29, 30 Barstow, Tex................ "    5,  6
Miles, Tex.................. "       31 Merkel, Tex................. "    9, 10

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Fremont, Ohio...............Mar.     21 Bryan, Ohio.................Mar.     27
Cleveland, Ohio............. "   22, 23 Delta, Ohio................. "       28
Toledo, Ohio................ "       23 Columbus, Ohio.............. "       30
Fayette, Ohio............... "       24 Nelsonville, Ohio...........Apr.  1,  2
Montpelier, Ohio............ "       25 Wellston, Ohio.............. "    3,  4
Alvordton, Ohio............. "       26 Huntington, W. Va........... "    5,  6

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Glen Ewen, Sask.............Mar. 24, 25 Lethbridge, Alta............Apr.      3
Carievale, Sask............. "       26 Reid Hill, Alta............. "        4
Regina, Sask................ "       28 Calgary, Alta............... "    5,  6
Herbert, Sask............... "   29, 30 Calmar, Alta................ "    7,  8
Medicine Hat, Alta..........Apr.  1,  2 Edmonton, Alta.............. "    9, 10

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN;

Delaware, Ohio..............Mar.     24 E. Liverpool, Ohio..........Apr.      2
Galion, Ohio................ "   25, 26 St. Clair, Ohio............. "        3
Akron, Ohio................. "   27, 28 Wellsville, Ohio............ "        5
Sharon, Pa.................. "   29, 30 Toronto, Ohio............... "    6,  7
New Brighton, Pa............Apr.      1 Steubenville, Ohio.......... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Oakland, Cal................Mar. 26, 27 Fort Bragg, Cal.............Apr.  5,  6
Elmhurst, Cal............... "       28 Santa Rosa, Cal............. "        8
San Francisco, Cal.......... "   29, 30 San Jose, Cal............... "    9, 10
San Rafael, Cal.........Mar. 31, Apr. 1 Hollister, Cal.............. "       11
Richmond, Cal...............Apr.  2,  3 Santa Cruz, Cal............. "   12, 13

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Old Towne, Me...............Mar. 24, 25 E. Wilton, Me...............Apr.      2
Lincoln, Me................. "       26 New Sharon, Me.............. "    3,  4
Bangor, Me.................. "   27, 28 Phillips, Me................ "    5,  6
Lewiston, Me................ "   29, 30 Dover, N.H.................. "        7
Wilton, Me..................Apr.      1 Nashua, N.H................. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Marshfield, Wis.............Mar. 24, 25 Withee, Wis.................Apr.  3,  4
Chili, Wis.................. "   26, 27 Ladysmith, Wis.............. "    5,  6
Black River Falls, Wis...... "       28 Merrill, Wis................ "    7,  8
Melrose, Wis................ "   29, 30 Bonduel, Wis................ "    9, 10
Eau Claire, Wis.............Apr.  1,  2 Marinette, Wis.............. "   12, 13

LECTURES BY BROTHER S. D. SENOR

Pueblo, Colo................Mar.     26 Boulder, Colo...............Apr.      1
Rocky Ford, Colo............ "       27 Berthoud, Colo.............. "        2
Las Animas, Colo............ "       28 Loveland, Colo.............. "        3
Denver, Colo................ "       30 Greeley, Colo............... "        4
Salina, Colo................ "       31 Denver, Colo................ "        6

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

Denver, Colo................Mar.     23 Alhambra, Cal...............Apr.      3
Grand Junction, Colo........ "       25 Santa Monica, Cal........... "        4
Salt Lake City, Ut.......... "   27, 28 Whittier, Cal............... "        6
Los Angeles, Cal........Mar. 30, Apr. 6 Long Beach, Cal............. "        7
Santa Barbara, Cal..........Apr.  1,  2 Santa Ana, Cal.............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Mobile, Ala.................Mar. 22, 23 Selma, Ala..................Apr.      1
Theodore, Ala............... "       24 Randolph, Ala............... "    2,  3
Deer Park, Ala.............. "       25 Birmingham, Ala............. "    5,  6
Silas, Ala.................. "       27 Cullman, Ala................ "    7,  8
Hampden, Ala................ "   29, 30 Seddon, Ala................. "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Burlington, Iowa............Mar. 24, 25 Indianola, Iowa.............Apr.  1,  2
Medill, Mo.................. "       26 Colfax, Iowa................ "    3,  4
Moulton, Iowa............... "       27 Des Moines, Iowa............ "    5,  6
Mystic, Iowa................ "       28 Marshalltown, Iowa.......... "        8
Chariton, Iowa.............. "   29, 30 Waterloo, Iowa.............. "    9, 13

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Tampa, Fla..................Mar. 24, 25 Mt. Dora, Fla...............Apr.  1,  2
Lakeland, Fla............... "       26 Osteen, Fla................. "    3,  4
Wauchula, Fla............... "   27, 28 Miami, Fla.................. "    6,  7
Punta Gorda, Fla............ "   29, 30 Lake Worth, Fla............. "        8
Kissimmee, Fla.............. "       31 Ft. Pierce, Fla............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Vancouver, B.C..............Mar. 22, 23 Grand Forks, B.C............Apr       4
N. Westminster, B.C......... "       28 Orient, Wash................ "    5,  6
Agassiz, B.C................ "   29, 30 Spokane, Wash............... "    7,  8
Vernon, B.C................. "       31 Wallace, Idaho.............. "        9
Penticton, B.C..............Apr.  1,  2 Missoula, Mont.............. "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Buffalo, N.Y................Mar.     16 Brooklyn, N.Y...............Mar.     23
New York City, N.Y.......... "       23 St. Louis, Mo...............Mar.     30

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Binghamton, N.Y.............Mar.     16 Ithaca, N.Y.................Mar.     23
Elmira, N.Y................. "       16 York, Pa.................... "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Allentown, Pa...............Mar.     23 Buffalo, N.Y................Mar.     30
Norristown, Pa.............. "       23 Rochester, N.Y.............. "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Buffalo, N.Y................Mar.     23 New York City...............Mar.     30
Rochester, N.Y.............. "       23 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Jersey City, N.J............Mar.     16 Binghamton, N.Y.............Mar.     30
Lenover, Pa................. "       23 Elmira, N.Y................. "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Allentown, Pa...............Mar.     16 Elmira, N.Y.................Mar.     23
Binghamton, N.Y............. "       23 Ithaca, N.Y................. "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Atlantic City, N.J..........Mar.     16 Easton, Pa..................Mar.     23

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Boyertown, Pa...............Mar.     23 Pottstown, Pa...............Mar.     23

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Waterbury, Conn.............Mar.     16 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.     23
Washington, D.C............. "       23 Providence, R.I............. "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Plymouth, Mass..............Mar.     23 Brockton, Mass..............Mar.     30

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Hamilton, Ont...............Mar.     23 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.     30
Toronto, Ont................ "       23 Washington, D.C............. "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Cromwell, Conn..............Mar.     23 Easton, Pa..................Mar.     30

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Worcester, Mass.............Mar.     16 Camden, N.J.................Mar.     23

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Philadelphia, Pa............Mar.     16 Providence, R.I.............Mar.     23

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Pottsville, Pa..............Mar.     16 Schenectady, N.Y............Mar.     23

====================