::page 112::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Tiffin, Ohio................Apr.  7,  8 Pontiac, Mich...............Apr.     14
Clyde, Ohio................. "        9 Plymouth, Mich.............. "       15
Sandusky, Ohio.............. "       10 Ypsilanti, Mich............. "       16
Port Clinton, Ohio.......... "       11 Adrian, Mich................ "   17, 18
Detroit, Mich............... "   12, 13 Toledo, Ohio................ "   19, 20

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Three Rivers, Mich..........Apr.      9 Geneva, Ill.................Apr.     16
La Porte, Ind............... "       10 Elgin, Ill.................. "       17
Chicago, Ill................ "   12, 13 Marengo, Ill................ "       18
Aurora, Ill................. "       14 Belvidere, Ill.............. "       19
Batavia, Ill................ "       15 Rockford, Ill............... "       20

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

San Francisco, Cal..........Apr.  7,  8 Tonopah, Nev................Apr.     18
Sacramento, Cal............. "    9, 10 Goldfield, Nev.............. "   19, 20
Sparks, Nev................. "   12, 13 Lovelocks, Nev.............. "       22
Fallon, Nev................. "       14 Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       24
Reno, Nev................... "       16 Denver, Col................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Pleasanton, Kan.............Apr.     11 Taneyville, Mo..............Apr. 19, 20
La Cygne, Kan............... "   12, 13 Lebanon, Mo................. "   23, 24
Chilhowee, Mo............... "       14 Rogers, Ark................. "       25
Sedalia, Mo................. "   15, 16 Springdale, Ark............. "   26, 27
Brownington, Mo............. "       17 Ft. Smith, Ark.............. "   28, 29

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Easton, Kan.................Apr.  9, 10 Salina, Kan.................Apr.     18
Lansing, Kan................ "   11, 12 Gypsum, Kan................. "   19, 20
Kansas City, Mo............. "   13, 14 Marquette, Kan.............. "   21, 22
Topeka, Kan................. "       15 Hutchinson, Kan............. "   23, 24
Abilene, Kan................ "   16, 17 Partridge, Kan.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Moscow, Idaho...............Apr.  3,  4 Pendleton, Ore..............Apr. 14, 15
Pullman, Wash............... "    5,  6 Elgin, Ore.................. "       16
Pomeroy, Wash............... "    7,  8 Troy, Ore................... "   20, 21
Dayton, Wash................ "    9, 10 Grouse, Ore................. "   23, 24
Weston & Vic., Ore.......... "   11 -13 Bartlett, Ore............... "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Midland City, Ala...........Apr.  9, 10 Griffin, Ga.................Apr.     18
Clayton, Ala................ "   12, 13 Macon, Ga................... "   19, 20
Eufaula, Ala................ "       14 Willard, Ga................. "       21
Bronwood, Ga................ "       15 Milledgeville, Ga........... "       22
Columbus, Ga................ "   16, 17 Oconee, Ga.................. "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Vestaburg, Mich.............Apr.      8 Omer, Mich..................Apr. 16, 17
Elwell, Mich................ "       10 Alpena, Mich................ "   19, 20
Wheeler, Mich............... "       11 Onaway, Mich................ "       21
Bay City, Mich.............. "   12, 13 Petosky, Mich............... "       23
Midland, Mich............... "   14, 15 Bear Lake, Mich............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Kinderhook, Ill.............Apr. 10, 11 Canton, Ill.................Apr. 18, 19
Jacksonville, Ill........... "   12, 13 Knoxville, Ill.............. "       21
Springfield, Ill............ "   14, 15 Galesburg, Ill.............. "       22
Kilbourne, Ill.............. "       16 Kewanee, Ill................ "       23
Peoria, Ill................. "   17, 20 Streator, Ill............... "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Ada, Okla...................Apr.     11 Asher, Okla.................Apr.     18
Konawa, Okla................ "   12, 13 McLoud, Okla................ "   19, 20
Wanette, Okla............... "   14, 15 Harrah, Okla................ "       21
Trousdale, Okla............. "       16 Tecumseh, Okla.............. "       22
Tribbey, Okla............... "       17 Shawnee, Okla............... "   23, 24

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Gaines Junction, Pa.........Apr.  7,  8 Jamestown, N.Y..............Apr. 17, 18
Bolivar, N.Y................ "    9, 10 Perry, N.Y.................. "   19, 20
Shinglehouse, Pa............ "   11, 12 Batavia, N.Y................ "       21
Olean, N.Y.................. "   13, 14 Tonawanda, N.Y.............. "       22
Bradford, Pa................ "   15, 16 Lockport, N.Y............... "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Altus, Okla.................Apr.     11 Hobart, Okla................Apr. 20, 21
Olustee, Okla............... "   12, 13 Cordell, Okla............... "   22, 23
Dryden, Okla................ "   14, 15 Roosevelt, Okla............. "   24, 25
Blair, Okla................. "       17 Indiahoma, Okla............. "   26, 27
Carnegie, Okla.............. "   18, 19 Apache, Okla................ "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Ironton, Ohio...............Apr.      7 Hamilton, Ohio..............Apr.     14
Portsmouth, Ohio............ "    8,  9 Dayton, Ohio................ "       15
Covedale, Ky................ "       10 Springfield, Ohio........... "       16
Elmgrove, Ky................ "       11 Piqua, Ohio................. "   17, 18
Felicity, Ohio.............. "   12, 13 Detroit, Mich............... "   19, 20

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Penticton, B.C..............Apr. 12, 13 Victoria, B.C...............Apr. 22, 23
Vernon, B.C................. "   14, 15 Bellingham & Vic., Wash..... "   25 -27
Agassiz, B.C................ "   17, 18 Ferndale, Wash.............. "       28
Vancouver, B.C.............. "   19, 20 Lynden, Wash................ "       29
N. Westminster, B.C......... "       21 Burlington, Wash............ "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Wheeling, W.Va..............Apr.      9 Dresden, Ohio...............Apr.     16
Bellaire, Ohio.............. "       10 Newark, Ohio................ "   17, 18
Cambridge, Ohio............. "       11 Van Wert, Ohio.............. "       20
Crooksville, Ohio........... "   12, 13 Richmond, Ind............... "       21
Zanesville, Ohio............ "   14, 15 Indianapolis, Ind........... "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Santa Barbara, Cal..........Apr. 14, 15 Pasadena, Cal...............Apr. 20, 21
Alhambra, Cal............... "       16 Phoenix, Ariz............... "       22
Santa Ana, Cal.............. "       17 Bisbee, Ariz................ "       24
Santa Monica, Cal........... "       18 Safford, Ariz............... "   27, 28
Los Angeles, Cal............ "   19, 20 El Paso, Tex................ "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Manchester, N.H.............Apr. 10, 11 Montreal, Que...............Apr. 19, 20
Pittsfield, N.H............. "   12, 13 Ticonderoga, N.Y............ "       21
Laconia, N.H................ "   14, 15 Ft. Edward, N.Y............. "       22
St. Johnsbury, Vt........... "       16 Hudson Falls, N.Y........... "       23
Morrisville, Vt............. "   17, 18 Glens Falls, N.Y............ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Bonduel, Wis................Apr.  9, 10 Sheboygan Falls, Wis........Apr. 19, 20
Marinette, Wis.............. "   12, 13 Waldo, Wis.................. "   21, 22
Black Creek, Wis............ "   14, 15 Milwaukee, Wis.............. "   23, 24
Appleton, Wis............... "   16, 17 Waukesha, Wis............... "       25
Oshkosh, Wis................ "       18 Racine, Wis................. "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

San Diego, Cal..............Apr.  9, 10 Ogden, Utah.................Apr. 16, 17
La Mesa, Cal................ "       11 Denver, Col................. "       20
Los Angeles, Cal............ "       13 Basalt, Col................. "       22
Pasadena, Cal............... "       13 Grand Junction, Col......... "       23
Riverside, Cal.............. "       14 Green River, Utah........... "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Seddon, Ala.................Apr. 10, 11 Walnut Grove, Ala...........Apr. 19, 20
Lincoln, Ala................ "   12, 13 Boaz, Ala................... "   21, 22
Anniston, Ala............... "       14 Rome, Ga.................... "   23, 24
Piedmont & Vic., Ala........ "   15 -17 Rockmart, Ga................ "       25
Gadsden, Ala................ "       18 Cedartown, Ga............... "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Waterloo, Iowa..............Apr.  9, 13 Lake Mills, Iowa............Apr.     18
Kesley, Iowa................ "   10, 11 Estherville, Iowa........... "   19, 20
Lawler, Iowa................ "   14, 15 Worthington, Minn........... "   21, 22
Hawkeye, Iowa............... "       16 Hartford, S.D............... "       24
Clear Lake, Iowa............ "       17 Sioux City, Iowa............ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Ft. Pierce, Fla.............Apr.      9 Waycross, Ga................Apr.     18
Daytona, Fla................ "   10, 11 Eastman, Ga................. "   19, 20
Jacksonville, Fla........... "   12, 13 Rentz, Ga................... "       21
Brunswick, Ga............... "   14, 15 Chauncey, Ga................ "   22, 23
Blackshear, Ga.............. "   16, 17 McRae, Ga................... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Missoula, Mont..............Apr. 10, 11 Calgary, Alta...............Apr. 19, 20
Butte, Mont................. "   12, 13 Calmar, Alta................ "   21, 22
Great Falls, Mont........... "   14, 15 Edmonton, Alta.............. "   23, 24
Lethbridge, Alta............ "   16, 17 Saskatoon, Sask............. "       25
Reid Hill, Alta............. "       18 Brandon, Man................ "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Washington, D. C............Apr.      6 Toronto, Ont................Apr.     13
Baltimore, Md............... "        6 Hamilton, Ont............... "       13

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Rochester, N.Y..............Apr.      6 Ottawa, Ont.................Apr.     13
Buffalo, N.Y................ "        6 Richmond, Va................ "       20

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Springfield, Mass...........Apr.      6 Washington, D. C............Apr.     13
Worcester, Mass............. "        6 Baltimore, Md............... "       13

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Ottawa, Ont.................Apr.      6 Providence, R.I.............Apr.     13

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Philadelphia, Pa............Apr.      6 New Britain, Conn...........Apr.     13

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Toronto, Ont................Apr.      6 Richmond, Va................Apr.     13
Hamilton, Ont............... "        6 Petersburg, Va.............. "       13

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Lancaster, Pa...............Apr.      6 New Haven, Conn.............Apr.     13
Christiana, Pa.............. "        6 Derby, Conn................. "       13

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Tamaqua, Pa.................Apr.      6 Chester, Pa.................Apr.     13
Pottsville, Pa.............. "        6 Wilmington, Del............. "       13

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Brooklyn, N.Y...............Apr.      6 Rochester, N.Y..............Apr.     13
Buffalo, N.Y................ "       13 Toronto, Ont................ "       20

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Franklin, Mass..............Apr.      6 Fall River, Mass............Apr.     13

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Binghamton, N.Y.............Apr.      6 Springfield, Mass...........Apr.     13
Elmira, N.Y................. "        6 Worcester, Mass............. "       13

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Waterbury, Conn.............Apr.      6 Allentown, Pa...............Apr.     13

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Albany, N.Y.................Apr.      6 Yonkers, N.Y................Apr.     13

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Yonkers, N.Y................Apr.      6 Brooklyn, N.Y...............Apr.     13

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Providence, R.I.............Apr.      6 Elmira, N.Y.................Apr.     13
Binghamton, N.Y............. "       13 Reading, Pa................. "       20

====================

::page 128::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Lorain, Ohio................Apr. 21, 22 Corry, Pa...................May   1,  2
Elyria, Ohio................ "       23 Warren, Pa.................. "    3,  4
Rock Creek, Ohio............ "       25 De Young, Pa................ "    6,  7
Erie, Pa.................... "   26, 27 Newmansville, Pa............ "    8,  9
Union City, Pa.............. "   29, 30 Oil City, Pa................ "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Cherry Valley, Ill..........Apr.     21 Muscatine, Iowa.............Apr.     30
Beloit, Wis................. "       22 Iowa City, Iowa.............May       1
Freeport, Ill............... "       23 No. English, Iowa........... "        2
Rochelle, Ill............... "   24, 25 Cedar Rapids, Iowa.......... "    3,  4
Clinton, Iowa............... "   26, 27 Des Moines, Iowa............ "    5,  6
Davenport, Iowa............. "   28, 29 Omaha, Neb.................. "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Laramie, Wyo................Apr. 28, 29 Pueblo, Colo................May   8,  9
Cheyenne, Wyo............... "       30 Colorado Springs, Colo...... "   10, 11
Casper, Wyo.................May   1,  2 Rocky Ford, Colo............ "   12, 13
Denver, Colo................ "        4 Las Animas, Colo............ "   14, 15
Elkton, Colo................ "    5,  6 Hartman, Colo............... "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Taneyville, Mo..............Apr. 19, 20 Van Buren, Ark..............Apr.     30
Lebanon, Mo................. "   23, 24 Swain, Ark..................May   3,  4
Rogers, Ark................. "       25 Dover, Ark.................. "        7
Springdale, Ark............. "   26, 27 Appleton, Ark............... "        9
Ft. Smith, Ark.............. "   28, 29 Little Rock, Ark............ "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Partridge, Kan..............Apr.     25 Winfield, Kan...............May   3,  4
Wichita, Kan................ "   26, 27 Wellington, Kan............. "        5
Peabody, Kan................ "   28, 29 Independence, Kan........... "    6,  7
Newton, Kan................. "       30 Neodesha, Kan............... "        8
Leon, Kan...................May   1,  2 Coffeyville, Kan............ "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Grouse, Ore.................Apr. 23, 24 Glenn's Ferry, Idaho........May       7
Bartlett, Ore............... "   26, 27 Filer, Idaho................ "        9
Nampa, Idaho................May   1,  2 Twin Falls, Idaho........... "   10, 11
Boise, Idaho................ "    3,  4 Ogden, Utah................. "       13
Emmett, Idaho............... "        5 Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       14

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Oconee, Ga..................Apr.     24 Greensboro, Ga..............May   1,  2
Avera, Ga................... "       25 Athens, Ga.................. "    3,  4
Augusta, Ga................. "   26, 27 Colbert, Ga................. "    5,  6
Dearing, Ga................. "       28 Lawrenceville, Ga........... "    7,  8
Thomson, Ga................. "   29, 30 Atlanta, Ga................. "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Bear Lake, Mich.............Apr. 24, 25 Grand Rapids, Mich..........May   3,  4
Empire, Mich................ "   26, 27 Sparta, Mich................ "        5
Fountain, Mich.............. "       29 Belding, Mich............... "    6,  7
Muskegon, Mich..........Apr. 30, May  2 Sunfield, Mich.............. "    8,  9
Mears, Mich.................May       1 Hastings, Mich.............. "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Hudson, Ill.................Apr.     25 Champaign, Ill..............May   3,  4
Bloomington, Ill............ "   26, 27 Decatur, Ill................ "        5
Paxton, Ill................. "       28 Taylorville, Ill............ "    6,  7
Hoopeston, Ill.............. "   29, 30 Pana, Ill................... "    8,  9
Danville, Ill...............May   1,  2 Mattoon, Ill................ "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Oklahoma City, Okla.........Apr. 26, 27 Chandler, Okla..............May   5,  6
Mulhall, Okla............... "       28 Castle, Okla................ "        7
Guthrie, Okla............... "   29, 30 Preston, Okla............... "        8
Coyle, Okla.................May   1,  2 Muskogee, Okla.............. "        9
Stillwater, Okla............ "    3,  4 Wagoner, Okla............... "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Roosevelt, Okla.............Apr. 24, 25 Alva, Okla..................May   3,  4
Indiahoma, Okla............. "   26, 27 Arnett, Okla................ "    6,  7
Apache, Okla................ "       28 Waynoka, Okla............... "    8,  9
Watonga, Okla............... "   29, 30 Enid, Okla.................. "       10
Armorita, Okla..............May   1,  2 Ringwood, Okla.............. "   11, 12

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Lansing, Mich...............Apr. 21, 22 Auburn, Ind.................Apr.     29
Charlotte, Mich............. "       23 Garrett, Ind................ "       30
Jackson, Mich............... "   24, 25 Leesburg, Ind...............May   1,  2
Detroit, Mich............... "       27 Ft. Wayne, Ind.............. "    3,  4
Toledo, Ohio................ "       27 Bluffton, Ind............... "        5

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Ferndale, Wash..............Apr.     28 Everett, Wash...............May   3,  4
Lynden, Wash................ "       29 Marysville, Wash............ "        5
Burlington, Wash............ "       30 Sultan, Wash................ "        6
Bay View, Wash..............May       1 Bremerton, Wash............. "    8,  9
Milltown, Wash.............. "        2 Seattle, Wash............... "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Medora, Ind.................Apr.     23 Jeffersontown, Ky...........Apr.     30
Saltillo, Ind............... "       24 Elizabethtown, Ky...........May       1
Salem, Ind.................. "       25 Sonora, Ky.................. "        2
New Albany, Ind............. "   26, 27 Nashville, Tenn............. "    3,  4
Shelbyville, Ky............. "   28, 29 Smithville, Tenn............ "    5,  6

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Safford, Ariz...............Apr. 27, 28 Moulton, Tex................May       5
El Paso, Tex................ "       30 Yoakum, Tex................. "        6
Uvalde, Tex.................May       1 Rock Island, Tex............ "        7
Crystal City, Tex........... "        2 Rosenberg, Tex.............. "    8,  9
San Antonio, Tex............ "    3,  4 Houston, Tex................ "   10 -12

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Glens Falls, N.Y............Apr.     24 Pownal, Vt..................Apr.     30
Greenwich, N.Y.............. "       25 Mechanicsville, N.Y.........May       1
Granville, N.Y.............. "       27 Averill Park, N.Y........... "        2
Hoosick Falls, N.Y.......... "       28 Newburgh, N.Y............... "        3
Bennington, Vt.............. "       29 Poughkeepsie, N.Y........... "        4

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Zion City, Ill..............Apr.     28 Chicago, Ill................May   3,  4
Waukegan, Ill............... "       29 La Porte, Ind............... "        5
Roseland, Ill............... "       30 South Bend, Ind............. "    6,  7
Hegewisch, Ill..............May       1 Mishawaka, Ind.............. "    8,  9
Des Plaines, Ill............ "        2 Elkhart, Ind................ "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Rockmart, Ga................Apr.     25 Montgomery, Ala.............May   3,  4
Cedartown, Ga............... "   26, 27 Round Top, Ga............... "    6,  7
Tallapoosa, Ga.............. "       28 Kingston, Ga................ "    8,  9
Hopewell, Ala............... "       30 Calhoun, Ga................. "       10
Opelika, Ala................May       2 Dalton, Ga.................. "   11, 12

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Sioux City, Iowa............Apr.     25 Aberdeen, S.D...............May   3,  4
Vermillion, S.D............. "   26, 27 Mobridge, S.D............... "        5
Gayville, S.D............... "       28 Ipswich, S.D................ "    6,  7
Mitchell, S.D............... "   29, 30 Mellette, S.D............... "    8,  9
Huron, S.D..................May       2 Conde, S.D.................. "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

McRae, Ga...................Apr. 24, 25 Boston, Ga..................May   3,  4
Fitzgerald, Ga.............. "   26, 27 Monticello, Fla............. "    5,  6
Thomasville, Ga............. "       28 Chipley, Fla................ "        8
Cairo, Ga................... "   29, 30 Fountain, Fla............... "        9
Pavo, Ga....................May   1,  2 Marianna, Fla............... "   10, 11

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Toronto, Ont................Apr.     13 Gloversville, N.Y...........Apr.     20
Albany, N.Y................. "       20 Ottawa, Ont................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Richmond, Va................Apr.     20 Gloversville, N.Y...........Apr.     27
Petersburg, Va.............. "       20 Albany, N.Y................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Philadelphia, Pa............Apr.     20 Hamilton, Ont...............Apr.     27
Camden, N.J................. "       20 Toronto, Ont................ "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Buffalo, N.Y................Apr.     20 Washington, D.C.............Apr.     27
Rochester, N.Y.............. "       20 Baltimore, Md............... "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Washington, D.C.............Apr.     20 Springfield, Mass...........Apr.     27
Baltimore, Md............... "       20 Worcester, Mass............. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Derby, Conn.................Apr.     13 Easton, Pa..................Apr.     27

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

York, Pa....................Apr.     27 Harrisburg, Pa..............Apr.     27

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Toronto, Ont................Apr.     20 Richmond, Va................Apr.     27
Hamilton, Ont............... "       20 Petersburg, Va.............. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

New Bedford, Mass...........Apr.     20 Taunton, Mass...............Apr.     27

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Providence, R.I.............Apr.     20 Brooklyn, N.Y...............Apr.     27

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Allentown, Pa...............Apr.     13 Schenectady, N.Y............Apr.     27

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Yonkers, N.Y................Apr.     13 New Haven, Conn.............Apr.     27
Easton, Pa.................. "       20 Derby, Conn................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Brooklyn, N.Y...............Apr.     13 Buffalo, N.Y................Apr.     27
Ottawa, Ont................. "       20 Rochester, N.Y.............. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Reading, Pa.................Apr.     20 Linfield, Pa................Apr.     20

====================