::page 144::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Oil City, Pa................May  10, 11 Jackson Center, Pa..........May      19
Meadville, Pa............... "   12, 13 Butler, Pa.................. "   20, 21
Sharon, Pa.................. "   14, 15 Kittanning, Pa.............. "       22
Burghill, Ohio.............. "       16 Kelly Station, Pa........... "       23
Mahoningtown, Pa............ "   17, 18 Vandergrift, Pa............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Denver, Colo................May      11 Greeley, Colo...............May      16
Salina, Colo................ "       12 Denver, Colo................ "       18
Boulder, Colo............... "       13 Golden, Colo................ "       19
Berthoud, Colo.............. "       14 Ogden, Utah................. "   22, 23
Loveland, Colo.............. "       15 Salt Lake City, Utah........ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Colorado Springs, Colo......May  10, 11 Hutchinson, Kan.............May      20
Rocky Ford, Colo............ "   12, 13 Wichita, Kan................ "   21, 22
Las Animas, Colo............ "   14, 15 Leon, Kan................... "       23
Hartman, Colo............... "       16 Iola, Kan................... "   24, 25
Garden City, Kan............ "   17, 18 Lane, Kan................... "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Little Rock, Ark............May  11, 12 Chewalla, Tenn..............May  20, 21
Pine Bluff, Ark............. "       13 Iuka, Miss.................. "   22, 23
Monroe, Ark................. "   14, 15 Adamsville, Tenn............ "   25, 26
Memphis, Tenn............... "   17, 18 McNairy, Tenn............... "       28
Grand Junction, Tenn........ "       19 Humboldt, Tenn.............. "       29

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Coffeyville, Kan............May  10, 11 Pittsburg, Kan..............May  17, 18
Chetopa, Kan................ "   12, 13 Columbus, Kan............... "       19
Oswego, Kan................. "       14 Webb City, Mo............... "   20, 21
La Bette, Kan............... "       15 Carthage, Mo................ "   22, 23
Parsons, Kan................ "       16 Joplin, Mo.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Glenns Ferry, Idaho.........May       7 Green River, Utah...........May  15, 16
Filer, Idaho................ "        9 Grand Junction, Colo........ "   18, 19
Twin Falls, Idaho........... "   10, 11 Delta, Colo................. "       20
Ogden, Utah................. "       13 Basalt, Colo................ "   22, 23
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       14 Denver, Colo................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Lawrenceville, Ga...........May   7,  8 Charleston, S.C.............May  18, 19
Atlanta, Ga................. "   10, 11 Sumter, S.C................. "       20
Demorest, Ga................ "   12, 13 Columbia, S.C............... "   22, 23
Avalon, Ga.................. "       14 Spartanburg, S.C............ "   24, 25
Greenwood, S.C.............. "   15, 16 Greenville, S.C............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Sunfield, Mich..............May   8,  9 South Haven, Mich...........May  17, 18
Hastings, Mich.............. "   10, 11 Benton Harbor, Mich......... "   19, 20
Charlotte, Mich............. "       12 La Porte, Ind............... "       21
Battle Creek, Mich.......... "   13, 14 Chicago, Ill................ "   22, 23
Kalamazoo, Mich............. "   15, 16 Kewanee, Ill................ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Mattoon, Ill................May  10, 11 Dugger, Ind.................May      19
Arcola, Ill................. "   12, 13 Linton, Ind................. "       20
Paris, Ill.................. "   14, 15 Brazil, Ind................. "   21, 22
Terre Haute, Ind............ "       16 Bridgeton, Ind.............. "       23
Sullivan, Ind............... "   17, 18 Indianapolis, Ind........... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Wagoner, Okla...............May       9 McCurtain, Okla.............May  18, 19
Stigler, Okla............... "   10, 11 Hartshorne, Okla............ "   20, 21
Hisaw, Okla................. "   12, 13 Wilburton, Okla............. "       22
Porum, Okla................. "   14, 15 Fort Smith, Ark............. "   24, 25
Keota, Okla................. "   16, 17 Van Buren, Ark.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Port Huron, Mich............May  10, 11 Hoopeston, Ill..............May  17, 18
Detroit, Mich............... "       12 Paxton, Ill................. "       19
Adrian, Mich................ "       13 Springfield, Ill............ "   20, 21
Auburn, Ind................. "       14 Jacksonville, Ill........... "   22, 23
Logansport, Ind............. "   15, 16 Kinderhook, Ill............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Waynoka, Okla...............May   8,  9 Deer Creek, Okla............May  17, 18
Enid, Okla.................. "       10 Winfield, Kan............... "   19, 20
Ringwood, Okla.............. "   11, 12 Wellington, Kan............. "       21
Salt Fork, Okla............. "   13, 14 Peabody, Kan................ "   22, 23
Billings, Okla.............. "   15, 16 Newton, Kan................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Gas City, Ind...............May   6,  7 Shelbyville, Ky.............May      14
Muncie, Ind................. "    8,  9 Jeffersontown, Ky........... "       15
Cincinnati, Ohio............ "   10, 11 Magnet, Ind................. "   17, 18
Louisville, Ky.............. "       12 Hawesville, Ky.............. "       20
New Albany, Ind............. "       13 Floral, Ky.................. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Tacoma, Wash................May  12, 13 La Center, Wash.............May      19
Olympia, Wash............... "       14 Vancouver, Wash............. "       20
Chehalis, Wash.............. "       15 Portland, Ore............... "   21, 22
Centralia, Wash............. "       16 Dallas, Ore................. "       23
Aberdeen, Wash.............. "   17, 18 Salem, Ore.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Murfreesboro, Tenn..........May  10, 11 Paris, Tenn.................May  17, 18
Tullahoma, Tenn............. "       12 Dukedom, Tenn............... "       20
Burns, Tenn................. "       13 Mayfield, Ky................ "   21, 22
Guthrie, Ky................. "   14, 15 Hamby Station, Ky........... "       23
Erin, Tenn.................. "       16 Evansville, Ind............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Rosenberg, Tex..............May   8,  9 Esperanza, Tex..............May      20
Houston, Tex................ "   10 -12 Volga, Tex.................. "       21
Galveston, Tex.............. "   13 -15 Palestine, Tex.............. "       22
Kirbyville, Tex............. "       16 Dialville, Tex.............. "       23
Beaumont, Tex............... "   17, 18 Mt. Selman, Tex............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Lancaster, Pa...............May  10, 11 Waynesboro, Pa..............May      16
Manheim, Pa................. "       12 Hagerstown, Md.............. "   17, 18
York, Pa.................... "       13 Shippensburg, Pa............ "       19
Hanover, Pa................. "       14 Plainfield, Pa.............. "       20
Gettysburg, Pa.............. "       15 Harrisburg, Pa.............. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Bristol, Ind................May      12 Toledo, Ohio................May  19, 20
Three Rivers, Mich.......... "       13 Fremont, Ohio............... "       21
Jackson, Mich............... "   14, 15 Bellevue, Ohio.............. "       22
Albion, Mich................ "       16 Sandusky, Ohio.............. "       23
Detroit, Mich............... "   17, 18 Port Clinton, Ohio.......... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

Goldfield, Nev..............May       8 Salt Lake City, Utah........May      18
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       11 Ogden, Utah................. "   19, 20
Glenns Ferry, Idaho......... "       13 San Bernardino, Cal......... "       22
Nampa, Idaho................ "   14, 15 Redlands, Cal............... "       23
Boise, Idaho................ "       16 Los Angeles, Cal............ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Piqua, Ohio.................May      14 Washington, Ind.............May      20
Dayton, Ohio................ "       15 Lawrenceville, Ill.......... "       21
Richmond, Ind............... "       16 Mt. Carmel, Ill............. "       22
Indianapolis, Ind........... "   17, 18 Bellmont, Ill............... "       23
Vincennes, Ind.............. "       19 St. Louis, Mo............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Kingston, Ga................May   8,  9 Atlanta, Ga.................May  18, 19
Calhoun, Ga................. "       10 Dunlap, Tenn................ "   21, 22
Dalton, Ga.................. "   11, 12 Chattanooga, Tenn........... "   23 -25
LaFayette, Ga............... "   13, 14 Knoxville, Tenn............. "   26, 27
Menlo, Ga................... "   15, 16 Luttrell, Tenn.............. "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Mellette, S.D...............May   8,  9 Fargo, N.D..................May  20, 21
Conde, S.D.................. "   10, 11 Willmar, Minn............... "   22, 23
Wyndmere, N.D............... "   13, 14 St. Paul, Minn.............. "   24, 25
De Lamere, N.D.............. "       15 Austin, Minn................ "       26
Surrey, N.D................. "   17, 18 Alden, Minn................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Marianna, Fla...............May  10, 11 Fannie, Ala.................May      19
Ponce de Leon, Fla.......... "       13 Brewton, Ala................ "       20
De Funiak Springs, Fla...... "       14 Bay Minette, Ala............ "       22
Muskogee, Fla............... "   15, 16 Theodore, Ala............... "       23
Pensacola, Fla.............. "   17, 18 Mobile, Ala................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Rapid City, Man.............May  10, 11 Grand View, Man.............May      21
Carroll, Man................ "   13, 14 Gilbert Plains, Man......... "   22, 23
Glen Ewen, Sask............. "   15, 16 Winnipeg, Man............... "   25, 26
Carievale, Sask............. "   17, 18 Grand Forks, N.D............ "       28
Portage la Prairie, Man..... "       20 Two Harbors, Minn........... "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Springfield, Mass...........May       4 Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      11
Pittsfield, Mass............ "        4 Washington, D.C............. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Providence, R.I.............May       4 Ottawa, Ont.................May      11
Fall River, Mass............ "        4 Ithaca, N.Y................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Brooklyn, N.Y...............May       4 Pittsburgh, Pa..............May      11
Yonkers, N.Y................ "        4 Ottawa, Ont................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Toronto, Ont................May      11 Boston, Mass................May      18
Hamilton, Ont............... "       11 Providence, R. I............ "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Tamaqua, Pa.................May      11 Gloversville, N.Y...........May      18
Pottsville, Pa.............. "       11 Albany, N.Y................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Atlanta, Ga.................May       4 Baltimore, Md...............May      11
Washington, D.C............. "       11 Pittsburgh, Pa.............. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Philadelphia, Pa............May       4 Binghamton, N.Y.............May      11
Camden, N.J................. "        4 Elmira, N.Y................. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Binghamton, N.Y.............May       4 Scranton, Pa................May      11
Elmira, N.Y................. "        4 Carbondale, Pa.............. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Washington, D.C.............May       4 Wilmington, Del.............May      18
Baltimore, Md............... "        4 Chester, Pa................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Franklin, Mass..............May       4 Franklin, Mass..............May      11

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Gloversville, N.Y...........May       4 Binghamton, N.Y.............May      18
Albany, N.Y................. "        4 Elmira, N.Y................. "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Norristown, Pa..............May       4 Gloversville, N.Y...........May      11
Allentown, Pa............... "        4 Albany, N.Y................. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Newark, N.J.................May      11 Yonkers, N.Y................May      18
Paterson, N.J............... "       11 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Newark, N.J.................May       4 Philadelphia, Pa............May      18
Paterson, N.J............... "        4 Camden, N.J................. "       18

====================

::page 160::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Oil City, Pa................May  10, 11 Jackson Center, Pa..........May      19
Meadville, Pa............... "   12, 13 Butler, Pa.................. "   20, 21
Sharon, Pa.................. "   14, 15 Kittanning, Pa.............. "       22
Burghill, Ohio.............. "       16 Kelly Station, Pa........... "       23
Mahoningtown, Pa............ "   17, 18 Vandergrift, Pa............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Denver, Colo................May      11 Greeley, Colo...............May      16
Salina, Colo................ "       12 Denver, Colo................ "       18
Boulder, Colo............... "       13 Golden, Colo................ "       19
Berthoud, Colo.............. "       14 Ogden, Utah................. "   22, 23
Loveland, Colo.............. "       15 Salt Lake City, Utah........ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Colorado Springs, Colo......May  10, 11 Hutchinson, Kan.............May      20
Rocky Ford, Colo............ "   12, 13 Wichita, Kan................ "   21, 22
Las Animas, Colo............ "   14, 15 Leon, Kan................... "       23
Hartman, Colo............... "       16 Iola, Kan................... "   24, 25
Garden City, Kan............ "   17, 18 Lane, Kan................... "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Little Rock, Ark............May  11, 12 Chewalla, Tenn..............May  20, 21
Pine Bluff, Ark............. "       13 Iuka, Miss.................. "   22, 23
Monroe, Ark................. "   14, 15 Adamsville, Tenn............ "   25, 26
Memphis, Tenn............... "   17, 18 McNairy, Tenn............... "       28
Grand Junction, Tenn........ "       19 Humboldt, Tenn.............. "       29

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Coffeyville, Kan............May  10, 11 Pittsburg, Kan..............May  17, 18
Chetopa, Kan................ "   12, 13 Columbus, Kan............... "       19
Oswego, Kan................. "       14 Webb City, Mo............... "   20, 21
La Bette, Kan............... "       15 Carthage, Mo................ "   22, 23
Parsons, Kan................ "       16 Joplin, Mo.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Glenns Ferry, Idaho.........May       7 Green River, Utah...........May  15, 16
Filer, Idaho................ "        9 Grand Junction, Colo........ "   18, 19
Twin Falls, Idaho........... "   10, 11 Delta, Colo................. "       20
Ogden, Utah................. "       13 Basalt, Colo................ "   22, 23
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       14 Denver, Colo................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Lawrenceville, Ga...........May   7,  8 Charleston, S.C.............May  18, 19
Atlanta, Ga................. "   10, 11 Sumter, S.C................. "       20
Demorest, Ga................ "   12, 13 Columbia, S.C............... "   22, 23
Avalon, Ga.................. "       14 Spartanburg, S.C............ "   24, 25
Greenwood, S.C.............. "   15, 16 Greenville, S.C............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Sunfield, Mich..............May   8,  9 South Haven, Mich...........May  17, 18
Hastings, Mich.............. "   10, 11 Benton Harbor, Mich......... "   19, 20
Charlotte, Mich............. "       12 La Porte, Ind............... "       21
Battle Creek, Mich.......... "   13, 14 Chicago, Ill................ "   22, 23
Kalamazoo, Mich............. "   15, 16 Kewanee, Ill................ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Mattoon, Ill................May  10, 11 Dugger, Ind.................May      19
Arcola, Ill................. "   12, 13 Linton, Ind................. "       20
Paris, Ill.................. "   14, 15 Brazil, Ind................. "   21, 22
Terre Haute, Ind............ "       16 Bridgeton, Ind.............. "       23
Sullivan, Ind............... "   17, 18 Indianapolis, Ind........... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Wagoner, Okla...............May       9 McCurtain, Okla.............May  18, 19
Stigler, Okla............... "   10, 11 Hartshorne, Okla............ "   20, 21
Hisaw, Okla................. "   12, 13 Wilburton, Okla............. "       22
Porum, Okla................. "   14, 15 Fort Smith, Ark............. "   24, 25
Keota, Okla................. "   16, 17 Van Buren, Ark.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Port Huron, Mich............May  10, 11 Hoopeston, Ill..............May  17, 18
Detroit, Mich............... "       12 Paxton, Ill................. "       19
Adrian, Mich................ "       13 Springfield, Ill............ "   20, 21
Auburn, Ind................. "       14 Jacksonville, Ill........... "   22, 23
Logansport, Ind............. "   15, 16 Kinderhook, Ill............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Waynoka, Okla...............May   8,  9 Deer Creek, Okla............May  17, 18
Enid, Okla.................. "       10 Winfield, Kan............... "   19, 20
Ringwood, Okla.............. "   11, 12 Wellington, Kan............. "       21
Salt Fork, Okla............. "   13, 14 Peabody, Kan................ "   22, 23
Billings, Okla.............. "   15, 16 Newton, Kan................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Gas City, Ind...............May   6,  7 Shelbyville, Ky.............May      14
Muncie, Ind................. "    8,  9 Jeffersontown, Ky........... "       15
Cincinnati, Ohio............ "   10, 11 Magnet, Ind................. "   17, 18
Louisville, Ky.............. "       12 Hawesville, Ky.............. "       20
New Albany, Ind............. "       13 Floral, Ky.................. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Tacoma, Wash................May  12, 13 La Center, Wash.............May      19
Olympia, Wash............... "       14 Vancouver, Wash............. "       20
Chehalis, Wash.............. "       15 Portland, Ore............... "   21, 22
Centralia, Wash............. "       16 Dallas, Ore................. "       23
Aberdeen, Wash.............. "   17, 18 Salem, Ore.................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Murfreesboro, Tenn..........May  10, 11 Paris, Tenn.................May  17, 18
Tullahoma, Tenn............. "       12 Dukedom, Tenn............... "       20
Burns, Tenn................. "       13 Mayfield, Ky................ "   21, 22
Guthrie, Ky................. "   14, 15 Hamby Station, Ky........... "       23
Erin, Tenn.................. "       16 Evansville, Ind............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Rosenberg, Tex..............May   8,  9 Esperanza, Tex..............May      20
Houston, Tex................ "   10 -12 Volga, Tex.................. "       21
Galveston, Tex.............. "   13 -15 Palestine, Tex.............. "       22
Kirbyville, Tex............. "       16 Dialville, Tex.............. "       23
Beaumont, Tex............... "   17, 18 Mt. Selman, Tex............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER HAYDEN SAMSON

Lancaster, Pa...............May  10, 11 Waynesboro, Pa..............May      16
Manheim, Pa................. "       12 Hagerstown, Md.............. "   17, 18
York, Pa.................... "       13 Shippensburg, Pa............ "       19
Hanover, Pa................. "       14 Plainfield, Pa.............. "       20
Gettysburg, Pa.............. "       15 Harrisburg, Pa.............. "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. M. SAPHORE

Bristol, Ind................May      12 Toledo, Ohio................May  19, 20
Three Rivers, Mich.......... "       13 Fremont, Ohio............... "       21
Jackson, Mich............... "   14, 15 Bellevue, Ohio.............. "       22
Albion, Mich................ "       16 Sandusky, Ohio.............. "       23
Detroit, Mich............... "   17, 18 Port Clinton, Ohio.......... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

Goldfield, Nev..............May       8 Salt Lake City, Utah........May      18
Salt Lake City, Utah........ "       11 Ogden, Utah................. "   19, 20
Glenns Ferry, Idaho......... "       13 San Bernardino, Cal......... "       22
Nampa, Idaho................ "   14, 15 Redlands, Cal............... "       23
Boise, Idaho................ "       16 Los Angeles, Cal............ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Piqua, Ohio.................May      14 Washington, Ind.............May      20
Dayton, Ohio................ "       15 Lawrenceville, Ill.......... "       21
Richmond, Ind............... "       16 Mt. Carmel, Ill............. "       22
Indianapolis, Ind........... "   17, 18 Bellmont, Ill............... "       23
Vincennes, Ind.............. "       19 St. Louis, Mo............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Kingston, Ga................May   8,  9 Atlanta, Ga.................May  18, 19
Calhoun, Ga................. "       10 Dunlap, Tenn................ "   21, 22
Dalton, Ga.................. "   11, 12 Chattanooga, Tenn........... "   23 -25
LaFayette, Ga............... "   13, 14 Knoxville, Tenn............. "   26, 27
Menlo, Ga................... "   15, 16 Luttrell, Tenn.............. "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Mellette, S.D...............May   8,  9 Fargo, N.D..................May  20, 21
Conde, S.D.................. "   10, 11 Willmar, Minn............... "   22, 23
Wyndmere, N.D............... "   13, 14 St. Paul, Minn.............. "   24, 25
De Lamere, N.D.............. "       15 Austin, Minn................ "       26
Surrey, N.D................. "   17, 18 Alden, Minn................. "       27

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Marianna, Fla...............May  10, 11 Fannie, Ala.................May      19
Ponce de Leon, Fla.......... "       13 Brewton, Ala................ "       20
De Funiak, Springs, Fla..... "       14 Bay Minette, Ala............ "       22
Muskogee, Fla............... "   15, 16 Theodore, Ala............... "       23
Pensacola, Fla.............. "   17, 18 Mobile, Ala................. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Rapid City, Man.............May  10, 11 Grand View, Man.............May      21
Carroll, Man................ "   13, 14 Gilbert Plains, Man......... "   22, 23
Glen Ewen, Sask............. "   15, 16 Winnipeg, Man............... "   25, 26
Carievale, Sask............. "   17, 18 Grand Forks, N.D............ "       28
Portage la Prairie, Man..... "       20 Two Harbors, Minn........... "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      11 Washington, D.C.............May      18
Baltimore, Md............... "       18 Pittsburgh, Pa.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Toronto, Ont................May      18 Christiana, Pa..............May      25
Hamilton, Ont............... "       18 W. Chester, Pa.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Pittsburgh, Pa..............May      11 Boston, Mass................May      25
Ottawa, Ont................. "       18 Providence, R.I............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Boston, Mass................May      18 Detroit, Mich...............May      25
Providence, R.I............. "       18 Philadelphia, Pa............June      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Gloversville, N.Y...........May      18 Wilkes-Barre, Pa............May      25
Albany, N.Y................. "       18 Hazleton, Pa................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Toronto, Ont................May      25 Boston, Mass................June      1
Hamilton, Ont............... "       25 Providence, R.I............. "        1

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Auburn, N.Y.................May      18 Millville, N.J..............May      25
Ithaca, N.Y................. "       18 Bridgeton, N.J.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Carbondale, Pa..............May      11 Reading, Pa.................May      18
Scranton, Pa................ "       11 Linfield, Pa................ "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Chester, Pa.................May      18 Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      25
Wilmington, Del............. "       18 Yonkers, N.Y................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Franklin, Mass..............May      18 Franklin, Mass..............May      25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Binghamton, N.Y.............May      18 Chester, Pa.................May      25
Elmira, N.Y................. "       18 Wilmington, Del............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Gloversville, N.Y...........May      11 Binghamton, N.Y.............May      25
Albany, N.Y................. "       11 Elmira, N.Y................. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Brooklyn, N.Y...............May      18 York, Pa....................May      25
Yonkers, N.Y................ "       18 Harrisburg, Pa.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Ithaca, N.Y.................May      11 Camden, N.J.................May      18
Philadelphia, Pa............ "       18 Ottawa, Ont................. "       25

====================