::page 16::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Mountain Lake Park, Md......Jan.     15 Elkins, W.Va................Jan.     19
Oakland, Md................. "       16 Hambleton, W.Va............. "       20
Grafton, W.Va............... "       18 Parsons, W.Va............... "       21
Fairmont, W.Va.............. "       18 Philippi, W.Va.............. "       23
Clarksburg, W.Va............ "       18 Burton, W.Va................ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Charlottesville, Va.........Jan.     11 Fredericksburg, Va..........Jan.     18
Waynesboro, Va.............. "   11, 12 Alexandria, Va.............. "       18
Staunton, Va................ "       13 Albin, Va................... "   19, 20
Baltimore, Md............... "       14 Hagerstown, Md.............. "   21, 22
Annapolis, Md............... "       15 Lonaconing, Md.............. "       23
Washington, D.C............. "       16 Cumberland, Md.............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. BATTERSON

Wagner, S.D.................Jan.  7,  8 Hartford, S.D...............Jan. 17, 18
Gayville, S.D............... "        9 Mitchell, S.D............... "   19, 20
Vermillion, S.D............. "   10, 11 Huron, S.D.................. "   22, 23
Irene, S.D.................. "   13, 14 Miller, S.D................. "   24, 25
Worthington, Minn........... "   15, 16 Arlington, S.D.............. "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. BOHNET

Laceyville, Pa..............Jan.     14 Dubois, Pa..................Jan.     22
No. Towanda, Pa............. "       15 Rochester Mills, Pa......... "       24
Grover, Pa.................. "       17 Punxsutawney, Pa............ "       25
Canton, Pa.................. "   18, 19 Mahaffey, Pa................ "       26
Williamsport, Pa............ "   20, 21 Butler, Pa.................. "   27, 28

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Basalt, Colo................Jan.     18 Hartman, Colo...............Jan.     26
Colorado Springs, Colo...... "   19, 20 Garden City, Kan............ "       27
Cripple Creek, Colo......... "       21 Liberal, Kan................ "   28, 29
Pueblo, Colo................ "   22, 23 Pratt, Kan.................. "       30
Rocky Ford, Colo............ "   24, 25 Partridge, Kan.............. "       31

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Beloit, Wis.................Jan.  8,  9 Waukesha, Wis...............Jan.     14
Oregon, Wis................. "       10 Milwaukee, Wis.............. "       15
Baraboo, Wis................ "       11 Racine, Wis................. "       16
Lake Mills, Wis............. "       11 Janesville, Wis............. "       18
Madison, Wis................ "       12 Edgerton, Wis............... "       18
Oconomowoc, Wis............. "       13 McGregor, Iowa.............. "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Zanesville, Ohio............Jan.     15 Pliny, W.Va.................Jan. 20, 21
Cambridge, Ohio............. "       16 Charleston, W.Va............ "       22
Marietta, Ohio.............. "       18 Coco, W.Va.................. "       23
St. Marys, W.Va............. "       18 Huntington, W.Va............ "   24, 25
Parkersburg, W.Va........... "       19 Ironton, Ohio............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Grove Lake, Minn............Jan.  8,  9 Rochester, Minn.............Jan. 17, 18
Evansville, Minn............ "   11, 12 La Crosse, Wis.............. "   19, 20
Minneapolis, Minn........... "       14 Austin, Minn................ "       21
St. Paul, Minn.............. "       15 Alden, Minn................. "       23
Faribault, Minn............. "       16 Farmington, Minn............ "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Weissport, Pa...............Jan.     13 Cressona, Pa................Jan.     19
Hazleton, Pa................ "       14 Tower City, Pa.............. "       20
Mahanoy City, Pa............ "       15 Shamokin, Pa................ "   21, 22
Pottsville, Pa.............. "       16 Shindle, Pa................. "   23, 24
Tamaqua, Pa................. "       18 Burnham, Pa................. "   25, 26

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Maywood, Neb................Jan.     14 Hill City, Kan..............Jan.     25
Blue Hill, Neb.............. "       16 Salina, Kan................. "       27
Bloomington, Neb............ "       18 Gypsum, Kan................. "       28
Long Island, Kan............ "       19 Bridgeport, Kan............. "       29
Lenora & Vic., Kan.......... "   21 -23 Marquette, Kan.............. "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Iola, Ill...................Jan.     16 Granite City, Ill...........Jan.     21
Vandalia, Ill............... "       18 Belleville, Ill............. "       22
Greenville, Ill............. "       18 St. Louis, Mo............... "       23
E. St. Louis, Ill........... "       19 Mexico, Mo.................. "       25
Alton, Ill.................. "       20 Centralia, Mo............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Penticton, B.C..............Jan. 11, 12 Medicine Hat, Alta..........Jan. 24, 25
Calgary, Alta............... "       14 Herbert, Sask............... "       26
Calmar, Alta................ "   15, 16 Moose Jaw, Sask............. "       27
Edmonton, Alta.............. "   18, 19 Regina, Sask................ "       28
Lethbridge, Alta............ "   21, 22 Saskatoon, Sask............. "   29, 30

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Morrisville, Vt.............Jan. 14, 15 Nashua, N.H.................Jan.     22
Wells River, Vt............. "       16 Dover, N.H.................. "       23
Laconia, N.H................ "   17, 18 Portsmouth, N.H............. "       24
Manchester, N.H............. "       19 Exeter, N.H................. "       25
Pittsfield, N.H............. "   20, 21 Hampton, N.H................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Keithsburg, Ill.............Jan.      9 Kewanee, Ill................Jan.     13
Rock Island, Ill............ "       11 Peoria, Ill................. "       14
Moline, Ill................. "       11 Jacksonville, Ill........... "       15
Davenport, Iowa............. "       11 Carrollton, Ill............. "       16
Woodhull, Ill............... "       12 St. Louis, Mo............... "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Greensburg, Pa..............Jan.     12 Donora, Pa..................Jan.     18
Scottdale, Pa............... "       13 Buena Vista, Pa............. "       19
Freed, Pa................... "   14, 15 McKeesport, Pa.............. "   20, 21
Dawson, Pa.................. "       17 Duquesne, Pa................ "   22, 23
Monongahela, Pa............. "       18 Pittsburgh, Pa.............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Ashland, Ky.................Jan.     14 Eminence, Ky................Jan.     18
Lexington, Ky............... "       15 Jeffersontown, Ky........... "       19
Shelbyville, Ky............. "       16 New Albany, Ind............. "       20
Louisville, Ky.............. "       17 Hawesville, Ky.............. "       21
Frankfort, Ky............... "       18 Owensboro, Ky............... "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Meredithville, Va...........Jan.     14 Enfield, N.C................Jan.     20
Stony Creek, Va............. "       16 Whitakers, N.C.............. "       21
Weldon, N.C................. "       18 Rocky Mount, N.C............ "       22
Emporia, Va................. "       18 Mt. Olive, N.C.............. "       23
N. Emporia, Va.............. "       19 Newbern, N.C................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. D. SEXTON

Chehalis, Wash..............Jan.     20 Port Townsend, Wash.........Jan.     25
Aberdeen, Wash.............. "       21 Everett, Wash............... "       26
Puyallup, Wash.............. "       22 Wenatchee, Wash............. "   27, 28
Tacoma, Wash................ "       23 Spokane, Wash............... "   29, 31
Seattle, Wash............... "       24 Mead, Wash.................. "       30

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Bluffton, Ind...............Jan.     12 La Fayette, Ind.............Jan.     20
Jonesboro, Ind.............. "   13, 14 Lebanon, Ind................ "       21
Wabash, Ind................. "   15, 16 Crawfordsville, Ind......... "       22
Peru, Ind................... "       18 New Richmond, Ind........... "       23
Logansport, Ind............. "   18, 19 Danville, Ill............... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Iuka, Miss..................Jan. 13, 14 McCool, Miss................Jan. 20, 21
West Point, Miss............ "       16 Brookhaven, Miss............ "   22, 23
Aberdeen, Miss.............. "       17 Vicksburg, Miss............. "   24, 25
Columbus, Miss.............. "       18 Olive Branch, La............ "       26
Cumberland, Miss............ "       19 Milldale, La................ "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Lexington, Va...............Jan.     11 Clifton Forge, Va...........Jan.     18
Buena Vista, Va............. "       11 Covington, Va............... "       18
Chatham, Va................. "       13 Princeton, W.Va............. "   19, 20
Java, Va.................... "       15 Springdale, W.Va............ "   22, 23
Level Run, Va............... "       16 McClung, W.Va............... "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Pendleton, Ore..............Jan.     13 Wilcox, Wash................Jan.     20
Dayton, Wash................ "   14, 15 Latah, Wash................. "       21
Colfax, Wash................ "       16 Rockford, Wash.............. "       22
Palouse, Wash............... "       18 Plaza, Wash................. "       23
Moscow, Idaho............... "       18 Sprague, Wash............... "       25
Pullman, Wash............... "       19 Ritzville, Wash............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

New Brookland, S.C..........Jan.  7,  8 Hendersonville, N.C.........Jan. 18, 19
Spartanburg, S.C............ "   10, 11 Asheville, N.C.............. "       20
Crescent, S.C............... "   12, 13 Hickory, N.C................ "   21, 22
Cowpens, S.C................ "   14, 15 Statesville, N.C............ "       23
Saluda, N.C................. "   16, 17 Winston-Salem, N.C.......... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. A. WISE

Cullman, Ala................Jan. 12, 13 Greenville, Ala.............Jan.     20
Birmingham, Ala............. "   14, 15 Andalusia, Ala.............. "   21, 22
Randolph, Ala............... "       16 Opp, Ala.................... "       23
Wetumpka, Ala............... "       18 Florala, Ala................ "   24, 25
Montgomery, Ala............. "       19 Hartford, Ala............... "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. P. YATES

Auburn, N.Y.................Jan.     12 Oneida, N.Y.................Jan. 19, 20
Syracuse, N.Y............... "       13 Utica, N.Y.................. "   21, 22
Oswego, N.Y................. "   14, 15 Oneonta, N.Y................ "       23
Mannsville, N.Y............. "       16 Binghamton, N.Y............. "   24, 25
Watertown, N.Y.............. "   17, 18 Elmira, N.Y................. "   25, 26

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Washington, D.C.............Jan.     11 York, Pa....................Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

New Haven, Conn.............Jan.     11 Brooklyn, N.Y...............Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Detroit, Mich...............Jan.     11 Boston, Mass................Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Paterson, N.J...............Jan.     11 Slatington, Pa..............Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Boston, Mass................Jan.      4 Reading, Pa.................Jan.     18
Chester, Pa................. "       11 Linfield, Pa................ "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Pen Argyl, Pa...............Jan.     11 Poughkeepsie, N.Y...........Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Boston, Mass................Jan.     11 Washington, D.C.............Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Newark, N.J.................Jan.     11 Hartford, Conn..............Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Buffalo, N.Y................Jan.     11 Chester, Pa.................Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Bethlehem, Pa...............Jan.     11 Philadelphia, Pa............Jan.     18
Easton, Pa.................. "       11 York, Pa.................... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Middletown, Conn............Jan.      4 Bloomfield, N.J.............Jan.     25
York, Pa.................... "       11 Irvington, N.J.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Troy, N.Y...................Jan.     11 Cohoes, N.Y.................Jan.     11

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Trenton, N.J................Jan.     11 Plainfield, N.J.............Jan.     18

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Plymouth, Mass..............Jan.     18 Fall River, Mass............Jan.     25
Whitman, Mass............... "       18 New Bedford, Mass........... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

New Brunswick, N.J..........Jan.     11 Boyertown, Pa...............Jan.     18
Elizabeth, N.J.............. "       11 Pottstown, Pa............... "       18

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Doylestown, Pa..............Jan.     11 New Haven, Conn.............Jan.     18
Norristown, Pa.............. "       11 Schenectady, N.Y............ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Binghamton, N.Y.............Jan.     11 Elmira, N.Y.................Jan.     11

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Brooklyn, N.Y...............Jan.     11 Stamford, Conn..............Jan.     18

====================

::page 32::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Burton, W.Va................Jan. 24, 25 Bellaire, Ohio..............Feb.      2
Morgantown, W.Va............ "       26 Wheeling, W.Va.............. "    3,  4
Brandonville, W.Va.......... "   27, 28 Alliance, Ohio.............. "    5,  6
Hazleton, W.Va.............. "       29 Canton, Ohio................ "        8
Sistersville, W.Va..........Feb.      1 New Berlin, Ohio............ "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Frostburg, Md...............Jan.     25 Butler, Pa..................Feb.      3
New Kensington, Pa.......... "       27 Mahoningtown, Pa............ "        4
Washington, Pa.............. "   28, 29 Sharon, Pa.................. "        5
Waynesburg, Pa.............. "       30 Youngstown, Ohio............ "    6,  7
Johnstown, Pa...........Jan. 31, Feb. 1 New Brighton, Pa............ "        8
Latrobe, Pa.................Feb.  1,  2 East Liverpool, Ohio........ "    8,  9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. BATTERSON

Miller, S.D.................Jan. 24, 25 Ipswich, S.D................Feb.  1,  2
Arlington, S.D.............. "   26, 27 Roscoe, S.D................. "        3
Mellette, S.D............... "       29 Wyndmere, N.D............... "        5
Conde, S.D.................. "       30 De Lamere, N.D.............. "        6
Aberdeen, S.D............... "       31 Fargo, N.D.................. "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Pratt, Kan..................Jan.     30 Billings, Okla..............Feb.      5
Partridge, Kan.............. "       31 Enid, Okla.................. "        6
Hutchinson, Kan.............Feb.      1 Ringwood, Okla.............. "    7,  8
Deer Creek, Okla............ "        3 Watonga, Okla............... "        9
Salt Fork, Okla............. "        4 Kiel, Okla.................. "   11, 12

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Farmersburg, Iowa...........Jan.     20 St. Joseph, Mo..............Jan. 28, 29
Lawler, Iowa................ "   21, 22 Helena, Mo.................. "       30
Waterloo, Iowa.............. "       23 Lansing, Kan................Feb.      1
Cedar Rapids, Iowa.......... "       25 Kansas City, Mo............. "    1,  2
Iowa City, Iowa............. "       26 Lawrence, Kan............... "        3
Des Moines, Iowa............ "       27 Topeka, Kan................. "        4

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Portsmouth, Ohio............Jan. 27, 28 Delaware, Ohio..............Feb.      3
Wellston, Ohio.............. "       29 Springfield, Ohio........... "        4
Nelsonville, Ohio........... "       30 Urbana, Ohio................ "        5
Lancaster, Ohio.............Feb.      1 Piqua, Ohio................. "        6
Circleville, Ohio........... "        1 Greenville, Ohio............ "        8
Columbus, Ohio.............. "        2 Arcanum, Ohio............... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Cambridge, Minn.............Jan. 26, 27 Elk Mound, Wis..............Feb.      3
Excelsior, Minn............. "       28 Withee, Wis................. "        4
Ellsworth, Wis.............. "   29, 30 Ladysmith, Wis.............. "        5
Diamond Bluff, Wis..........Feb.      1 Superior, Wis............... "        6
Eau Claire, Wis............. "        2 Duluth, Minn................ "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Shindle, Pa.................Jan. 23, 24 Hanover, Pa.................Feb.  2,  3
Burnham, Pa................. "   25, 26 York, Pa.................... "    4,  5
Plainfield, Pa.............. "   27, 28 Manheim, Pa................. "        6
Waynesboro, Pa.............. "   29, 30 Lancaster, Pa............... "    7,  8
Gettysburg, Pa..........Jan. 31, Feb. 1 Christiana, Pa.............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Gypsum, Kan.................Jan.     28 Clay Center, Kan............Feb.  2,  3
Bridgeport, Kan............. "       29 Clifton, Kan................ "        4
Marquette, Kan.............. "       30 Jamestown, Kan.............. "    5,  6
Abilene, Kan................Feb.      1 Abilene, Kan................ "        8
Salina, Kan................. "        1 Salina, Kan................. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Columbia, Mo................Jan.     26 Holden, Mo..................Feb.      1
Stephens, Mo................ "       27 Chilhowee, Mo............... "    2,  3
Boonville, Mo............... "       29 Brownington, Mo............. "    4,  5
Burton, Mo.................. "       30 Ash Grove, Mo............... "    6,  7
Sedalia, Mo................. "       31 Springfield, Mo............. "        8
Warrensburg, Mo.............Feb.      1 Marionville, Mo............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Regina, Sask................Jan.     28 Carievale, Sask.............Feb.      6
Saskatoon, Sask............. "   29, 30 Brandon, Man................ "    7,  8
Rapid City, Man.............Feb.      1 Gilbert Plains, Man......... "   10, 11
Treherne, Man............... "    2,  3 Grand View, Man............. "   12, 13
Glen Ewen, Sask............. "        5 Winnipeg, Man............... "   14, 15

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Saco, Me....................Jan.     26 Pittsfield, Me..............Feb.  1,  2
Portland, Me................ "   27, 28 Belfast, Me................. "        3
Freeport, Me................ "       29 Lincoln, Me................. "    4,  5
Augusta, Me................. "       30 Old Towne, Me............... "        6
St. Albans, Me.............. "       31 Milo, Me.................... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Anna, Ill...................Jan.     19 West Point, Miss............Jan.     29
Paducah, Ky................. "       21 Columbus, Miss.............. "       30
Mayfield, Ky................ "       22 Birmingham, Ala.............Feb.      1
Dukedom, Tenn............... "       23 Selma, Ala.................. "        3
Memphis, Tenn............... "   25, 26 Hampden, Ala................ "        4
Cumberland, Miss............ "   27, 28 Jackson, Ala................ "        5

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Oil City, Pa................Jan.     26 Rochester, N.Y..............Feb.  1,  2
Warren, Pa.................. "       27 Auburn, N.Y................. "        3
Olean, N.Y.................. "       28 Syracuse, N.Y............... "        4
Perry, N.Y.................. "   29, 30 Oswego, N.Y................. "        5
Batavia, N.Y................ "       31 Mannsville, N.Y............. "        6

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Monongahela, Pa.............Feb.      1 Bristol, Tenn...............Feb.  7,  8
Donora, Pa.................. "        1 Morristown, Tenn............ "        9
Roanoke, Va................. "    5,  6 Luttrell, Tenn.............. "   10, 11
Cumberland, Md.............. "        3 New Tazewell, Tenn.......... "   12, 13
Hagerstown, Md.............. "        4 Knoxville, Tenn............. "   14, 15

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Lynnville, Ind..............Jan.     23 Jasonville, Ind.............Jan.     30
Evansville, Ind............. "       25 Brazil, Ind.................Feb.      1
Boonville, Ind.............. "       25 Terre Haute, Ind............ "        1
Wadesville, Ind............. "   26, 27 Bridgeton, Ind.............. "        2
Linton, Ind................. "       28 Indianapolis, Ind........... "    3,  4
Dugger, Ind................. "       29 Greensburg, Ind............. "        5

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Ft. Smith, Ind..............Jan. 18, 25 Keota, Okla.................Feb.      3
Muldrow, Okla............... "       26 McCurtain, Okla............. "        4
Muskogee, Okla.............. "       28 McAlester, Okla............. "        5
Porum, Okla................. "       29 Wilburton, Okla............. "        6
Hisaw, Okla................. "       30 Coalgate, Okla.............. "        8
Stiger, Okla................Feb.  1,  2 Wapanucka, Okla............. "    8,  9

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Champaign, Ill..............Jan. 25, 26 Hegewisch, Ill..............Feb.      2
Paxton, Ill................. "       27 Roseland, Ill............... "        3
Bloomington, Ill............ "       28 Aurora, Ill................. "        4
Hudson, Ill................. "       29 Batavia, Ill................ "        5
Pontiac, Ill................ "       30 Geneva, Ill................. "        6
Chicago, Ill............Jan. 31, Feb. 1 Elgin, Ill.................. "        7

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Vicksburg, Miss.............Jan. 24, 25 Bogalusa, La................Feb.      3
Olive Branch, La............ "       26 Folsom, La.................. "    4,  5
Milldale, La................ "       28 Winnfield, La............... "    7,  8
Harelson, La................ "       30 Verda, La................... "        9
New Orleans, La.............Feb.  1,  2 Shreveport, La.............. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Mt. Lookout, W.Va...........Jan. 27, 28 Parkersburg, W.Va...........Feb.      3
Romont, W.Va................ "       30 Ellenboro, W.Va............. "        4
Huntington, W.Va............Feb.      1 Clarksburg, W.Va............ "        5
Ironton, Ohio............... "        1 Oakland, Md................. "        6
Ashland, Ky................. "        2 Westernport, Md............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Paha, Wash..................Jan.     26 Lewistown, Mont.............Feb.  5,  6
Hillyard, Wash.............. "       28 Great Falls, Mont........... "    7,  8
Wallace, Idaho.............. "   29, 30 Lethbridge, Alta............ "       10
Missoula, Mont..........Jan. 31, Feb. 1 Medicine Hat, Alta.......... "   12, 13
Butte, Mont.................Feb.  2,  3 Calgary, Alta............... "   14, 15

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Charleston, S.C.............Jan. 29, 30 Brunswick, Ga...............Feb.      5
Savannah, Ga............Jan. 31, Feb. 1 Jacksonville, Fla........... "    7,  8
Screven, Ga.................Feb.      2 Hastings, Fla............... "        9
Blackshear, Ga.............. "        3 Green Cove Springs, Fla..... "       10
Waycross, Ga................ "        4 Ocala, Fla.................. "   11, 12

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. A. WISE

Florala, Ala................Jan. 24, 25 Clayton, Ala................Feb.  2,  3
Hartford, Ala............... "       26 Eufala, Ala................. "        4
Enterprise, Ala............. "       28 Bronwood, Ga................ "        5
Elba, Ala................... "       29 Alamo, Ga................... "        6
Midland City, Ala.......Jan. 31, Feb. 1 Chauncey, Ga................ "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. P. YATES

Binghamton, N.Y.............Jan. 24, 25 Olean, N.Y..................Feb.  1,  2
Elmira, N.Y................. "   25, 26 Bolivar, N.Y................ "        3
Montour Falls, N.Y.......... "       27 Shinglehouse, Pa............ "        4
Hammondsport, N.Y........... "       28 Bradford, Pa................ "        5
Gaines Junction, Pa......... "       30 De Young, Pa................ "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Boston, Mass................Jan.     25 New York City, N.Y..........Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Washington, D.C.............Jan.     25 Albany, N.Y.................Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Providence, R.I.............Jan.     25 Asbury Park, N.J............Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Millville, N.J..............Jan.     25 Hazleton, Pa................Feb.      1
Bridgeton, N.J.............. "       25 Wilkes-Barre, Pa............ "        1

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

New Brunswick, N.J..........Jan.     25 Poughkeepsie, N.Y...........Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Manheim, Pa.................Jan.     25 Millville, N.J..............Feb.      1
Lancaster, Pa............... "       25 Slatington, Pa.............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Detroit, Mich...............Jan.     25 Providence, R.I.............Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Dover, N.J..................Jan.     25 Bridgeport, Conn............Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Auburn, N.Y.................Jan.     25 Norwalk, Conn...............Feb.      1
Syracuse, N.Y............... "       25 Stamford, Conn.............. "        1

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Poughkeepsie, N.Y...........Jan.     25 Detroit, Mich...............Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

York, Pa....................Jan.     25 Pen Argyl, Pa...............Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Caldwell, N.J...............Jan.     25 Irvington, N.J..............Jan.     25

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Detroit, Mich...............Jan.     18 Utica, N.Y..................Feb.      1
New Haven, Conn............. "       25 Oneida, N.Y................. "        1

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

New York City, N.Y..........Jan.     25 Newark, N.J.................Feb.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Lawrence, Mass..............Feb.      1 New London, Conn............Feb.      8
Haverhill, Mass............. "        1 Norwich, Conn............... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Cottekill, N.Y..............Jan.     25 Slatington, Pa..............Feb.      1
Kingston, N.Y............... "       25 White Plains, N.Y........... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Johnstown, N.Y..............Jan.     25 New Brunswick, N.J..........Feb.      1
Schenectady, N.Y............ "       25 Boyertown, Pa............... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Middletown, Conn............Feb.      1 Cortland, N.Y...............Feb.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Perth Amboy, N.J............Jan      25 White Plains, N.Y...........Feb.      1

====================