::page 48::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Massillon, Ohio.............Feb.     10 New Comerstown, Ohio........Feb.     17
Wooster, Ohio............... "       11 Port Washington, Ohio....... "       18
Apple Creek, Ohio........... "       12 Cambridge, Ohio............. "       19
Dalton, Ohio................ "       13 Quaker City, Ohio........... "       20
Canal Dover, Ohio........... "   14, 15 Dresden, Ohio............... "       22
New Philadelphia, Ohio...... "   15, 16 New Lexington, Ohio......... "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

St. Clair, Ohio.............Feb.     10 Negley, Ohio................Feb.     16
Wellsville, Ohio............ "       12 Columbiana, Ohio............ "   17, 18
Toronto, Ohio............... "   13, 14 E. Palestine, Ohio.......... "       19
Mingo, Ohio................. "       15 Salem, Ohio................. "       20
Wellsburg, W.Va............. "       15 Alliance, Ohio.............. "   21, 22

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

El Reno, Okla...............Feb. 14, 15 Marlow, Okla................Feb.     20
Oklahoma, Okla.............. "   15, 16 Comanche, Okla.............. "   21, 22
Norman, Okla................ "       17 Apache, Okla................ "       23
Noble, Okla................. "       18 Fort Cobb, Okla............. "   24, 25
Tuttle, Okla................ "       19 Carnegie, Okla.............. "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. H. COLE

Emporia, Kan................Feb.      5 Waynoka, Okla...............Feb.     12
Peabody, Kan................ "        6 Arnett, Okla................ "   15, 16
Newton, Kan................. "        7 Ivanhoe, Okla............... "   18, 19
Wichita, Kan................ "        8 Amarillo, Tex............... "   21, 22
Harper, Kan................. "        9 Hartley, Tex................ "   23, 24
Alva, Okla.................. "   10, 11 Carlsbad, N.M............... "   26, 27

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Sidney, Ohio................Feb.      9 Bluffton, Ind...............Feb.     17
Lima, Ohio.................. "   10, 11 Muncie, Ind................. "   18, 19
Van Wert, Ohio.............. "   12, 13 Losantville, Ind............ "       20
Ft. Wayne, Ind.............. "   14, 15 Richmond, Ind............... "       22
Auburn, Ind................. "       15 Eaton, Ohio................. "       22
Garrett, Ind................ "       16 Hagerstown, Ind............. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Manhattan, Kan..............Feb.      9 Lansing, Kan................Feb.     17
Blue Rapids, Kan............ "   10, 11 Tonganoxie, Kan............. "       19
St. Joseph, Mo.............. "   12, 13 Kansas City, Mo............. "       20
Chillicothe, Mo............. "       15 Leavenworth, Kan............ "       22
Cameron, Mo................. "       15 Olathe, Kan................. "       22
Helena, Mo.................. "       16 Ocheltree, Kan.............. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Aurora, Mo..................Feb.      9 Miami, Okla.................Feb.     16
Monett, Mo.................. "       10 Galena, Kan................. "       17
Pierce City, Mo............. "       11 Columbus, Kan............... "       18
Carthage, Mo................ "   12, 13 Parsons, Kan................ "       19
Neosho, Mo.................. "   14, 15 Labette, Kan................ "   20, 21
Afton, Okla................. "       15 Chetopa, Kan................ "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Duluth, Minn................Feb.     17 Steelton, Ont...............Feb. 24, 25
Vulcan, Wis................. "       19 MacLennan, Ont.............. "   26, 27
Hiawatha, Mich.............. "   21, 22 Sault Saint Marie, Mich.Feb. 28, Mar. 1
Manistique, Mich............ "       23 Alpena, Mich................Mar.      2

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Blaine, Me..................Feb.  9, 10 Portland, Me................Feb.     19
Woodstock, N.B.............. "   11, 12 Salem, Mass................. "       20
Bangor, Me.................. "       13 Beverly, Mass............... "       21
Lewiston, Me................ "   14, 15 Gloucester, Mass............ "       22
Wilton, Me.................. "       16 Rockport, Mass.............. "       22
New Sharon, Me.............. "   17, 18 Lynn, Mass.................. "   23, 24

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Hamilton, Ont...............Feb.      9 Havelock, Ont...............Feb. 14, 15
Brampton, Ont............... "       10 Stirling, Ont............... "   16, 17
Toronto, Ont................ "       11 Trenton, Ont................ "   18, 19
N. Claremont, Ont........... "       12 Shannonville, Ont........... "       20
Pontypool, Ont.............. "       13 Belleville, Ont............. "   21, 22

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Theodore, Ala...............Feb.      6 Montgomery, Ala.............Feb. 14, 15
Mobile, Ala................. "    7,  8 Opelika, Ala................ "       16
Bay Minette, Ala............ "        9 Columbus, Ga................ "       17
Flomaton, Ala............... "       10 Powersville, Ga............. "       18
Fannie, Ala................. "       11 Oconee, Ga.................. "   19, 20
Brewton, Ala................ "   12, 13 Macon, Ga................... "   21, 22

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

Morristown, Tenn............Feb.      9 Dunlap, Tenn................Feb.     18
Luttrell, Tenn.............. "   10, 11 College, Tenn............... "       19
New Tazewell, Tenn.......... "   12, 13 Chattanooga, Tenn........... "   20 -22
Knoxville, Tenn............. "   14, 15 Dayton, Tenn................ "       23
La Follette, Tenn........... "       16 La Fayette, Ga.............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Watertown, N.Y..............Feb.  7,  8 Troy, N.Y...................Feb.     17
Utica, N.Y.................. "        9 Cohoes, N.Y................. "       18
Oneida, N.Y................. "       10 Mechanicsville, N.Y......... "       19
Cortland, N.Y............... "   11, 12 Gloversville, N.Y........... "       20
Ithaca, N.Y................. "       13 Johnstown, N.Y.............. "   21, 22
Oneonta, N.Y................ "       15 Schenectady, N.Y............ "       22
Albany, N.Y................. "       16 Hoosick Falls, N.Y.......... "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Louisville, Ky..............Feb.      6 Tullahoma, Tenn.............Feb.     16
Lebanon Junction, Ky........ "        8 Murfreesboro, Tenn.......... "       17
Magnet, Ind................. "   10, 11 Lebanon, Tenn............... "       18
Hopkinsville, Ky............ "       13 Burns, Tenn................. "       19
Guthrie, Ky................. "       14 Trenton, Tenn............... "       20
Nashville, Tenn............. "       15 Memphis, Tenn............... "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Wapanucka, Okla.............Feb.  8,  9 Sulphur, Okla...............Feb. 17, 18
Kenefic, Okla............... "   10, 11 Elmore, Okla................ "   19, 20
Fillmore, Okla.............. "   12, 13 Wynnewood, Okla............. "   21, 22
Tyler, Okla................. "   14, 15 Pauls Valley, Okla.......... "   23, 24
Ardmore, Okla............... "       16 Wayne, Okla................. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Rochelle, Ill...............Feb.      9 Milwaukee, Wis..............Feb. 16, 17
Freeport, Ill............... "       10 Rockfield, Wis.............. "       18
Beloit, Wis................. "       11 Racine, Wis................. "       19
Oregon, Wis................. "       12 Waukesha, Wis............... "       20
Madison, Wis................ "       13 Oconomowoc, Wis............. "       21
Sheboygan, Wis.............. "       15 Portage, Wis................ "       22
Sheboygan Falls, Wis........ "       15 Watertown, Wis.............. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Shreveport, La..............Feb.     11 Galveston, Tex..............Feb. 20 -22
Teneha, Tex................. "   12, 13 Alvin, Tex.................. "       23
Beaumont, Tex............... "   14, 15 Rosenberg, Tex.............. "       24
Kirbyville, Tex............. "       16 Rock Island, Tex............ "       25
Houston, Tex................ "   18, 19 Moulton, Tex................ "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Martinsburg, W.Va...........Feb.      9 Graham, N.C.................Feb.     15
Staunton, Va................ "       10 Stem, N.C................... "   16, 17
Lynchburg, Va............... "       11 Louisburg, N.C.............. "       18
Danville, Va................ "       12 Castalia, N.C............... "       20
Greensboro, N.C............. "       13 Henderson, N.C.............. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Great Falls, Mont...........Feb.  7,  8 Edmonton, Alta..............Feb. 22, 23
Lethbridge, Alta............ "       10 Calmar, Alta................ "   24, 25
Medicine Hat, Alta.......... "   12, 13 Vernon, B.C................. "       27
Calgary, Alta............... "   14, 15 Penticton, B.C..............Mar.  1,  2

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Green Cove Springs, Fla.....Feb.     10 Arcadia, Fla................Feb. 16, 17
Ocala, Fla.................. "   11, 12 Punta Gorda, Fla............ "   18, 19
Dade City, Fla.............. "       13 Lakeland, Fla............... "       20
Plant City, Fla............. "   14, 15 Clearwater, Fla............. "       22
Bartow, Fla................. "       15 Tarpon Springs, Fla......... "   22, 23

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. A. WISE

Rentz, Ga...................Feb.      9 Cairo, Ga...................Feb.     17
Eastman, Ga................. "   10, 11 Boston, Ga.................. "       18
Towns, Ga................... "       12 Thomasville, Ga............. "       19
McRae, Ga................... "       13 Monticello, Fla............. "       20
Fitzgerald, Ga.............. "   14, 15 Marianna, Fla............... "   21, 22
Tifton, Ga.................. "       16 Mt. Pleasant, Fla........... "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. P. YATES

Warren, Pa..................Feb.  9, 10 Dunkirk, N.Y................Feb.     15
Onoville, N.Y............... "       11 Jamestown, N.Y.............. "   16, 17
Mayville, N.Y............... "       12 Union City, Pa.............. "   18, 19
Portland, N.Y............... "       13 Northeast, Pa............... "       20
Westfield, N.Y.............. "       14 Erie, Pa.................... "   21, 22

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Manheim, Pa.................Feb.     15 Auburn, N.Y.................Feb.     22
Lancaster, Pa............... "       15 Syracuse, N.Y............... "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Reading, Pa.................Feb.     15 Poughkeepsie, N.Y...........Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Columbia, Pa................Feb.     15 New York, N.Y...............Feb.     22
York, Pa.................... "       15 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Philadelphia, Pa............Feb.     15 New Brunswick, N.J..........Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Cumberland, Md..............Feb.     15 Mt. Vernon, N.Y.............Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Easton, Pa..................Feb.     15 Long Branch, N.J............Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Hartford, Conn..............Feb.     15 Reading, Pa.................Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Trenton, N.J................Feb.     15 Paterson, N.J...............Feb.     22
Plainfield, N.J............. "       15 Newark, N.J................. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Port Jervis, N.Y............Feb.      8 Middletown, N.Y.............Feb.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Washington, D.C.............Feb.     22 Baltimore, Md...............Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Binghamton, N.Y.............Feb.     15 Bridgeton, N.J..............Feb.     22
Elmira, N.Y................. "       15 Millville, N.J.............. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Waldwick, N.J...............Feb.      8 Millville, N.J..............Feb.     15

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

New York, N.Y...............Feb.     15 Cumberland, Md..............Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Washington, D.C.............Feb.     15 Bloomfield, N.J.............Feb.     22
Baltimore, Md............... "       15 Irvington, N.J.............. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Franklin, Mass..............Feb.     15 Plymouth, Mass..............Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Montreal, Que...............Feb.     15 Burlington, N.J.............Mar.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Asbury Park, N.J............Feb.     15 Norfolk, Va.................Feb.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Norfolk, Va.................Feb.     15 New York, N.Y...............Mar.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Allentown, Pa...............Feb.     15 Pottsville, Pa..............Feb.     22

====================

::page 64::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Crooksville, Ohio...........Feb.     23 W. Jefferson, Ohio..........Mar.      1
Zanesville, Ohio............ "       24 Chillicothe, Ohio........... "    2,  3
Coshocton, Ohio............. "       25 Portsmouth, Ohio............ "    4,  5
Newark, Ohio................ "       26 Ashland, Ky................. "        6
Columbus, Ohio.............. "       27 Huntington, W.Va............ "    7,  8
London, Ohio................Mar.      1 Ironton, Ohio............... "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Niles, Ohio.................Feb. 23, 24 Fostoria, Ohio..............Mar.      3
Warren, Ohio................ "       25 Prairie Depot, Ohio......... "        4
Akron, Ohio................. "   26, 27 Tiffin, Ohio................ "    5,  6
Shelby, Ohio................Mar.      1 Findlay, Ohio............... "        7
Crestline, Ohio............. "        1 Bowling Green, Ohio......... "        8
Upper Sandusky, Ohio........ "        2 N. Baltimore, Ohio.......... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. H. BUNDY

Fort Cobb, Okla.............Feb. 24, 25 Indiahoma, Okla.............Mar.      4
Carnegie, Okla.............. "   26, 27 Frederick, Okla............. "    5,  6
Hobart, Okla................Mar.      1 Duke, Okla.................. "    7,  8
Cordell, Okla............... "        2 Dryden, Okla................ "    9, 10
Roosevelt, Okla............. "        3 Blair, Okla................. "       12

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

W. Milton, Ohio.............Feb.     24 Hamilton, Ohio..............Mar.      5
Jamestown, Ohio............. "   25, 26 Oxford, Ohio................ "        6
Midland, Ohio............... "       27 Knightstown, Ind............ "    7,  8
Felicity, Ohio..............Mar.  1,  2 Cambridge City, Ind......... "        8
Elmgrove, Ky................ "    3,  4 Greensburg, Ind............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Lawrence, Kan...............Feb.     24 Osawatomie, Kan.............Mar.      1
Baldwin, Kan................ "       25 Burlingame, Kan............. "        3
Centropolis, Kan............ "       27 Topeka, Kan................. "    4,  5
Ottawa, Kan................. "       28 Olpe, Kan................... "        6
Pomona, Kan.................Mar.  1,  2 Emporia, Kan................ "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Oswego, Kan.................Feb.     22 Yates Center, Kan...........Mar.      1
Neodesha, Kan............... "       23 Le Roy, Kan................. "        2
Independence, Kan........... "   24, 25 Lane, Kan................... "        3
Nowata, Okla................ "       26 Ft. Scott, Kan.............. "        4
Coffeyville, Kan............ "       27 Bronson, Kan................ "        5
Iola, Kan...................Mar.      1 La Cygne, Kan............... "        6

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Steelton, Ont...............Feb. 24, 25 Bay City, Mich..............Mar.      5
MacLennan, Ont.............. "   26, 27 Saginaw, Mich............... "        6
Sault Saint Marie, Mich.Feb. 28, Mar. 1 Lapeer, Mich................ "        8
Alpena, Mich................Mar.      2 Pt. Huron, Mich............. "        9
Omer, Mich.................. "    3,  4 Woodstock, Ont.............. "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Concord Junction, Mass......Feb.     25 W. Medford, Mass............Mar.      3
Lowell, Mass................ "   26, 27 Waverly, Mass............... "        4
Lawrence, Mass..............Mar.      1 Quincy, Mass................ "        5
Haverhill, Mass............. "        1 Brockton, Mass.............. "        6
Melrose, Mass............... "        2 Taunton, Mass............... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Kingston, Ont...............Feb.     23 Fulton, N.Y.................Mar.      2
Watertown, N.Y.............. "   24, 25 Syracuse, N.Y............... "    3,  4
Mannsville, N.Y............. "       26 Auburn, N.Y................. "    5,  6
Sandy Creek, N.Y............ "       27 Oneida, N.Y................. "    7,  8
Oswego, N.Y.................Mar.      1 Utica, N.Y.................. "    8,  9

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Milledgeville, Ga...........Feb.     23 N. Brookland, S.C...........Mar.      3
Thomson, Ga................. "       24 Spartanburg, S.C............ "    4,  5
Greensboro, Ga.............. "       25 Charlotte, N.C.............. "        6
Augusta, Ga................. "   26, 27 Winston-Salem, N.C.......... "        8
Charleston, S.C.............Mar.  1,  2 Greensboro, N.C............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. S. KENDALL

La Fayette, Ga..............Feb. 24, 25 Atlanta, Ga.................Mar.  6,  7
Menlo, Ga................... "   26, 27 Griffin, Ga................. "        8
Birmingham, Ala.............Mar.      1 Newnan, Ga.................. "        8
Lineville, Ala.............. "    2,  3 Tallapoosa, Ga.............. "        9
Roanoke, Ala................ "    4,  5 Anniston, Ala............... "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. H. MACMILLAN

Pownal, Vt..................Feb.     24 Hudson Falls, N.Y...........Mar.      2
N. Adams, Mass.............. "       25 Ft. Edward, N.Y............. "        3
Bennington, Vt.............. "       26 Ticonderoga, N.Y............ "    4,  5
Granville, N.Y.............. "       27 Burlington, Vt.............. "        6
Greenwich, N.Y.............. "       28 Morrisville, Vt............. "    7,  8
Glens Falls, N.Y............Mar.      1 St. Johnsbury, Vt........... "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Memphis, Tenn...............Feb. 22, 23 Fordyce, Ark................Mar.      1
Monroe, Ark................. "   24, 25 Rosston, Ark................ "    2,  3
Clarendon, Ark.............. "       26 Prescott, Ark............... "        5
Wabbaseka, Ark.............. "       27 Malvern, Ark................ "    6,  8
Pine Bluff, Ark.............Mar.      1 Hot Springs, Ark............ "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Wayne, Okla.................Feb.     25 Trousdale, Okla.............Mar.      4
Ada, Okla................... "       26 Wanette, Okla............... "        5
Konawa, Okla................ "       27 Tecumseh, Okla.............. "        6
Shawnee, Okla...............Mar.      1 Harrah, Okla................ "    7,  8
Tribbey, Okla............... "    2,  3 McLoud, Okla................ "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER MENTA STURGEON

Zion City, Ill..............Feb.     23 Niles, Mich.................Mar.      1
Waukegan, Ill............... "       24 Elkhart, Ind................ "        2
Chicago, Ill................ "       25 Bristol, Ind................ "        3
Laporte, Ind................ "       26 White Pigeon, Mich.......... "        4
South Bend, Ind............. "       27 Three Rivers, Mich.......... "    5,  6
Dowagiac, Mich..............Mar.      1 Hillsdale, Mich............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Rosenberg, Tex..............Feb.     24 Mathis, Tex.................Mar.      3
Rock Island, Tex............ "       25 Premont, Tex................ "    4,  5
Moulton, Tex................ "       26 Brownsville, Tex............ "    7,  8
Corpus Christi, Tex.....Feb. 28, Mar. 1 Rockport, Tex............... "   10, 11
Alice, Tex..................Mar.      2 Beeville, Tex............... "       12

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Petersburg, Va..............Feb.     24 Elizabeth City, N.C.........Mar.      1
Stony Creek, Va............. "       25 Newport News, Va............ "    2,  3
N. Emporia, Va.............. "       26 Rescue, Va.................. "        4
Suffolk, Va................. "       27 Portsmouth, Va.............. "        6
Norfolk, Va................. "       28 Keysville, Va............... "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Edmonton, Alta..............Feb. 22, 23 Langley Fort, B.C...........Mar.      6
Calmar, Alta................ "   24, 25 Vancouver, B.C.............. "    7,  8
Vernon, B.C................. "       27 New Westminster, B.C........ "    8,  9
Penticton, B.C..............Mar.  1,  2 Victoria, B.C............... "   10, 11
Agassiz, B.C................ "    4,  5 Royal Oak, B.C.............. "       12

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Tarpon Springs, Fla.........Feb. 22, 23 Pierson, Fla................Mar.  3,  4
St. Petersburg, Fla......... "   24, 25 Osteen, Fla................. "        6
Tampa, Fla.................. "   26, 27 Miami, Fla.................. "    8,  9
Avon Park, Fla..............Mar.      1 Homestead, Fla.............. "       10
Orlando, Fla................ "        2 Lakeworth, Fla.............. "       12

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. A. WISE

Mt. Pleasant, Fla...........Feb.     23 Muskogee, Fla...............Mar.      4
Chipley, Fla................ "   25, 26 Latham, Ala................. "        6
Ponce de Leon, Fla.......... "       28 Mobile, Ala................. "    7,  8
De Funiak Springs, Fla......Mar.  1,  2 Silas, Ala.................. "        9
Pensacola, Fla.............. "        3 Deer Park, Ala.............. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. P. YATES

Meadville, Pa...............Feb.     23 Mansfield, Ohio.............Mar.      2
Greenville, Pa.............. "       24 Shelby, Ohio................ "        3
Ashtabula, Ohio............. "   25, 26 Galion, Ohio................ "        4
Painesville, Ohio........... "       27 Marion, Ohio................ "    5,  6
Ashland, Ohio...............Mar.      1 Monroeville, Ohio........... "        8
Lodi, Ohio.................. "        1 Attica, Ohio................ "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

San Diego, Cal..............Feb. 22, 23 Alhambra, Cal...............Mar.      2
La Mesa, Cal................ "       24 Whittier, Cal............... "        3
Oceanside, Cal.............. "       25 Los Angeles, Cal............ "    4,  5
Santa Ana, Cal.............. "   26, 27 Sawtelle, Cal............... "        6
Pasadena, Cal...............Mar.      1 Santa Monica, Cal........... "    7,  8

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Washington, D.C.............Mar.      1 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Cumberland, Md..............Mar.      1 Paterson, N.J...............Mar.      8
Frostburg, Md............... "        1 Philadelphia, Pa............ "       15

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

New Haven, Conn.............Mar.      1 Allentown, Pa...............Mar.     15

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Wilkes-Barre, Pa............Mar.      8 Scranton, Pa................Mar.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Columbia, Pa................Mar.      1 Jersey City, N.J............Mar.      8
York, Pa.................... "        1 Bayonne, N.J................ "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Philadelphia, Pa............Mar.      1 Paterson, N.J...............Mar.     22

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Steelton, Pa................Mar.      8 Harrisburg, Pa..............Mar.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

New York, N.Y...............Mar.      1 New York, N.Y...............Mar.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Paterson, N.J...............Mar.      1 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.      8
Washington, D.C............. "        8 Troy, N.Y................... "       15

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Gloversville, N.Y...........Mar.      1 Hazleton, Pa................Mar.      8
Johnstown, N.Y.............. "        1 Berwick, Pa................. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Cortland, N.Y...............Mar.      8 Ithaca, N.Y.................Mar.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Bethlehem, Pa...............Mar.      8 Easton, Pa..................Mar.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER S. D. SENOR

San Rafael, Cal.............Feb. 22, 23 San Francisco, Cal..........Mar.      1
Oakland, Cal................Mar.      1 Santa Cruz, Cal............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Springfield, Mass...........Mar.      1 Worcester, Mass.............Mar.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. E. STREETER

Pittsfield, Mass............Mar.      1 Greenfield, Mass............Mar.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Trenton, N.J................Mar.      1 Newburgh, N.Y...............Mar.      8
Burlington, N.J............. "        1 Poughkeepsie, N.Y........... "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Hazleton, Pa................Mar.      1 Berwick, Pa.................Mar.      1

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Brooklyn, N.Y...............Mar.      1 Trenton, N.J................Mar.      8

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Poughkeepsie, N.Y...........Mar.      1 Camden, N.J.................Mar.      8

====================