::page 208::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. BATTERSON

Muscatine, Iowa.............July      7 Boonville, Mo...............July     15
Burlington, Iowa............ "        8 Columbia, Mo................ "       16
Medill, Mo.................. "        9 Stephens, Mo................ "       17
Memphis, Mo................. "       10 Jefferson City, Mo.......... "       19
Kirksville, Mo.............. "       12 Chilhowee, Mo............... "   20, 21
Shelbina, Mo................ "       13 Brownington, Mo............. "       22
Burton, Mo.................. "       14 Kansas City, Mo............. "   23, 24

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. BOHNET

Columbus, Ohio..............July      3 Ashtabula, Ohio.............July     15
Ypsilanti, Mich............. "        5 Jefferson, Ohio............. "       16
Toledo, Ohio................ "       12 Northeast, Pa............... "       17
Cleveland, Ohio............. "       13 Westfield, N.Y.............. "       18
Painesville, Ohio........... "       14 Erie, Pa.................... "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Princeton, Ill..............July      6 South Bend, Ind.............July     14
Streator, Ill............... "        7 Mishawaka, Ind.............. "       15
Pontiac, Ill................ "        8 Elkhart, Ind................ "       16
Kankakee, Ill............... "        9 Adrian, Mich................ "       17
Joliet, Ill................. "       10 Detroit, Mich............... "   18, 19
Chicago, Ill................ "   11, 12 Findlay, Ohio............... "       21
La Porte, Ind............... "       13 Fremont, Ohio............... "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. H. DRAPER

Cedar Rapids, Iowa..........July      6 Vermillion, S.D.............July     16
Boone, Iowa................. "        7 Gayville, S.D............... "       17
Denison, Iowa............... "        8 Huron, S.D.................. "       19
Omaha, Neb.................. "        9 Mellette, S.D............... "       20
Duff, Neb................... "   11, 12 Ipswich, S.D................ "       22
Norfolk, Neb................ "       14 Wyndmere, N.D............... "       24
Sioux City, Iowa............ "       15 Fargo, N.D.................. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Tamaqua, Pa.................July      8 Burnham, Pa.................July     16
Pottsville, Pa.............. "        9 Mt. Union, Pa............... "       17
Cressona, Pa................ "       10 Latrobe, Pa................. "       18
Tower City, Pa.............. "   11, 12 Greensburg, Pa.............. "       19
Shamokin, Pa................ "       13 Pittsburgh, Pa.............. "       20
Sunbury, Pa................. "       14 Canonsburg, Pa.............. "       21
Shindle, Pa................. "       15 Washington, Pa.............. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Columbus, Ohio..............July      6 Mountain Lake Park, Md......July     15
Pittsburgh, Pa.............. "        8 Oakland, Md................. "       16
McKeesport, Pa.............. "        9 Eckhart Mines, Md........... "       17
Dawson, Pa.................. "       10 Romney, W.Va................ "       19
Cumberland, Md.............. "   11, 12 Martinsburg, W.Va........... "       20
Lonaconing, Md.............. "       13 Albin, Va................... "       21
Westernport, Md............. "       14 Staunton, Va................ "   22, 23

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Chariton, Iowa..............July  7,  8 Oswego, Kan.................July     16
St. Joseph, Mo.............. "        9 Chetopa, Kan................ "       17
Pittsburg, Kan.............. "       10 Columbus, Kan............... "       18
Coffeyville, Kan............ "       12 Joplin, Mo.................. "       19
Nowata, Okla................ "       13 Neosho, Mo.................. "       21
Independence, Kan........... "       14 Ft. Smith, Ark.............. "   22, 23
Neodesha, Kan............... "       15 Antlers, Okla............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Baltimore, Md...............July      8 Charleston, S.C.............July     17
Richmond, Va................ "        9 Savannah, Ga................ "       19
Rocky Mount, N.C............ "       10 Hagan, Ga................... "       20
Wilmington, N.C............. "       12 McRae, Ga................... "       21
Sumter, S.C................. "       13 Brunswick, Ga............... "       22
New Brookland, S.C.......... "       14 Blackshear, Ga.............. "       23
Columbia, S.C............... "       15 Waycross, Ga................ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Davenport, Iowa.............July      6 Plymouth, Ind...............July     15
Moline, Ill................. "        7 Leesburg, Ind............... "       16
Knoxville, Ill.............. "        8 Ft. Wayne, Ind.............. "       17
Canton, Ill................. "        9 Van Wert, Ohio.............. "       18
Peoria, Ill................. "       10 Lima, Ohio.................. "       19
Clinton, Iowa............... "       12 Marion, Ohio................ "   20, 21
Aurora, Ill................. "       13 Delaware, Ohio.............. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Belvidere, Ill..............July  6,  7 Elk Mound, Wis..............July     15
Madison, Wis................ "        8 Glenwood, Wis............... "       16
Necedah, Wis................ "        9 Duluth, Minn................ "       17
Grand Rapids, Wis........... "       10 Port Arthur, Ont............ "   19, 20
Chili, Wis.................. "   11, 12 Ft. William, Ont............ "       21
Osseo, Wis.................. "       13 Winnipeg, Man............... "   23, 24
Eau Claire, Wis............. "       14 Minitonas, Man.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Carbondale, Pa..............July     12 Lock Haven, Pa..............July     19
Scranton, Pa................ "       12 Mahaffey, Pa................ "       20
Laceyville, Pa.............. "       13 Punxsutawney, Pa............ "       21
Towanda, Pa................. "       14 Rochester Mills, Pa......... "       22
Williamsport, Pa............ "       15 Du Bois, Pa................. "       23
Grover, Pa.................. "       16 Brockwayville, Pa........... "       24
Canton, Pa.................. "       17 Kittanning, Pa.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. J. THORN

Lancaster, Pa...............July      8 Charlottesville, Va.........July     16
York, Pa.................... "        9 Lynchburg, Va............... "       17
Hanover, Pa................. "       10 Bristol, Tenn............... "   18, 19
Gettysburg, Pa.............. "   11, 12 Morristown, Tenn............ "       20
Waynesboro, Pa.............. "       13 Luttrell, Tenn.............. "       22
Hagerstown, Md.............. "       14 Lone Mountain, Tenn......... "       23
Waynesboro, Va.............. "       15 New Tazewell, Tenn.......... "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Springfield, Mass...........July      8 Concord Junction, Mass......July     16
Holyoke, Mass............... "        9 Lowell, Mass................ "       17
Easthampton, Mass........... "       10 Nashua, N.H................. "       18
Greenfield, Mass............ "   11, 12 Manchester, N.H............. "       19
Orange, Mass................ "       13 Pittsfield, N.H............. "       20
Gardner, Mass............... "       14 Laconia, N.H................ "       22
Lunenberg, Mass............. "       15 Portsmouth, N.H............. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Fostoria, Ohio..............July      8 Palmerston, Ont.............July     19
Plymouth, Mich.............. "        9 Harriston, Ont.............. "       19
Pt. Huron, Mich............. "       12 Tara, Ont................... "       20
Stratford, Ont.............. "       14 Allenford, Ont.............. "       21
Mitchell, Ont............... "       15 Mar, Ont.................... "       22
Seaforth, Ont............... "       16 Owen Sound, Ont............. "   23, 24
Mt. Forest, Ont............. "       17 Meaford, Ont................ "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Elmira, N.Y.................July      9 Lockport, N.Y...............July     18
Hammondsport, N.Y........... "       10 Tonawanda, N.Y.............. "       19
Rochester, N.Y.............. "   11, 12 Pontiac, Mich............... "       21
Perry, N.Y.................. "       13 Jackson, Mich............... "       22
Batavia, N.Y................ "       14 Devil's Lake, Mich.......... "       23
Buffalo, N.Y................ "   15, 16 Vandalia, Mich.............. "       24
Niagara Falls, N.Y.......... "       17 Three Rivers, Mich.......... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. P. YATES

Cincinnati, Ohio............July      9 Magnet, Ind.................July     17
Greensburg, Ind............. "       10 Owensboro, Ky............... "       19
Columbus, Ind............... "       11 Hawesville, Ky.............. "       20
Madison, Ind................ "       12 Boonville, Ind.............. "       21
New Albany, Ind............. "       13 Lynnville, Ind.............. "       22
De Pauw, Ind................ "       14 Mt. Vernon, Ind............. "       23
Louisville, Ky.............. "       15 Wadesville, Ind............. "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Clinton, Iowa...............July  1 - 5 Alvordton, Ohio.............July     10
Chicago, Ill................ "        6 Bryan, Ohio................. "   11, 12
Garrett, Ind................ "        7 Wauseon, Ohio............... "       13
Auburn, Ind................. "        8 Delta, Ohio................. "       14
Montpelier, Ohio............ "        9 Toledo, Ohio................ "       15

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Asbury Park, N.J............July      3 Bridgeton, N.J..............July     19
Paterson, N.J............... "       12 Millville, N.J.............. "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Asbury Park, N.J............July      5 Norristown, Pa..............July     12
Doylestown, Pa.............. "       12 New Britain, Conn........... "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Washington, D.C.............July      5 Cumberland, Md..............July     12
Baltimore, Md............... "        5 Frostburg, Md............... "       12

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Clinton, Iowa...............July      3 Camden, N.J.................July     19
Utica, N.Y.................. "       12 Washington, D.C............. "       26
Syracuse, N.Y............... "       12 Baltimore, Md............... "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

New York, N.Y...............July     12 Washington, D.C.............July     19
Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       12 Baltimore, Md............... "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Columbus, Ohio..............July      7 Providence, R.I.............July     19
Dover, N.J.................. "       12 Hartford, Conn.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Asbury Park, N.J............July      3 Brooklyn, N.Y...............July      5
New York, N.Y............... "        5 Philadelphia, Pa............ "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Columbus, Ohio..............July  4 - 7 Troy, N.Y...................July     26
Pottsville, Pa.............. "       12 Cohoes, N.Y................. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Columbus, Ohio..............July  3 - 5 New York, N.Y...............July     19
Wilkes-Barre, Pa............ "       12 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Asbury Park, N.J............July  2 - 7 Wilmington, Del.............July     19
Taunton, Mass............... "       12 Chester, Pa................. "       19
Providence, R.I............. "       12 Kunkletown, Pa.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Columbus, Ohio..............July      6 Bangor, Pa..................July     19
Pen Argyl, Pa............... "       19 Shrewsbury, N.J............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Columbus, Ohio..............July      7 Cromwell, Conn..............July     12
Middletown, Conn............ "       12 Hartford, Conn.............. "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Columbus, Ohio..............July      5 Baltimore, Md...............July     12
Washington, D.C............. "       12 Plainfield, N.J............. "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Columbus, Ohio..............July      6 Eldred, N.Y.................July     19
Jersey City, N.J............ "       12 Schenectady, N.Y............ "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Asbury Park, N.J............July  2 - 7 New York, N.Y...............July     26
Bayonne, N.J................ "       19 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "       26

====================

::page 224::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. BATTERSON

Ocheltree, Kan..............July 25, 26 Pomona, Kan.................Aug.      3
Lansing, Kan................ "       27 Burlingame, Kan............. "        4
Leavenworth, Kan............ "       28 Salina, Kan................. "        5
Topeka, Kan................. "       29 Abilene, Kan................ "    6,  7
Lawrence, Kan............... "       30 Clay Center, Kan............ "    8,  9
Centropolis, Kan............ "       31 Clifton, Kan................ "       10
Ottawa, Kan.................Aug.      2 Blue Rapids, Kan............ "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER FRANK DRAPER

Fremont, Ohio...............July     22 Mechanicsville, N.Y.........July     31
Wellington, Ohio............ "       23 Ft. Edward, N.Y.............Aug.      1
New Berlin, Ohio............ "       24 Glens Falls, N.Y............ "        2
Youngstown, Ohio............ "       26 Ticonderoga, N.Y............ "        3
Binghamton, N.Y............. "       28 Greenwich, N.Y.............. "        4
Oneonta, N.Y................ "       29 Granville, N.Y.............. "        5
Schenectady, N.Y............ "       30 Hoosick Falls, N.Y.......... "        6

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. EMERSON

Wheeling, W.Va..............July     23 Lancaster, Ohio.............July     31
Bellaire, Ohio.............. "       24 Crooksville, Ohio...........Aug.  1,  2
Sistersville, W.Va.......... "   25, 26 Zanesville, Ohio............ "        3
Marietta, Ohio.............. "       27 Cambridge, Ohio............. "        4
Parkersburg, W.Va........... "       28 New Comerstown, Ohio........ "        5
Nelsonville, Ohio........... "       29 Coshocton, Ohio............. "        6
Buchtel, Ohio............... "       30 Dresden, Ohio............... "        7

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Clifton Forge, Va...........July     24 Lynchburg, Va...............Aug.      4
Roanoke, Va................. "       26 Houston, Va................. "        5
Level Run, Va............... "       27 Keysville, Va............... "        6
Java, Va.................... "       28 Edmunds Store, Va........... "        7
Danville, Va................ "       30 Richmond, Va................ "    8,  9
Ringgold, Va................ "       31 Petersburg, Va.............. "        9
Chatham, Va.................Aug.      2 N. Emporia, Va.............. "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Paducah, Ky.................July     26 Belmont, Ill................Aug.      3
Mayfield, Ky................ "       27 Lawrenceville, Ill.......... "        4
Creal Springs, Ill.......... "       28 Vincennes, Ind.............. "        5
Benton, Ill................. "       29 Washington, Ind............. "        6
Mt. Vernon, Ill............. "       30 Mitchell, Ind............... "        7
Dahlgren, Ill............... "       31 Borden, Ind................. "        8
Evansville, Ind.............Aug.      2 Salem, Ind.................. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Antlers, Okla...............July     25 Terrell, Tex................Aug.      3
Ethel, Okla................. "       26 Dallas, Tex................. "        4
Valliant, Okla.............. "       28 Weatherford, Tex............ "        5
Hugo, Okla.................. "       29 Ft. Worth, Tex.............. "        6
Denison, Tex................ "       30 Brownwood, Tex.............. "    8,  9
Sherman, Tex................ "       31 Temple, Tex................. "       10
Greenville, Tex.............Aug.  1,  2 Somerville, Tex............. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Jacksonville, Fla...........July     26 St. Petersburg, Fla.........Aug.  3,  4
Green Cove Springs, Fla..... "       27 Tarpon Springs, Fla......... "        5
Pierson, Fla................ "       28 Lakeland, Fla............... "        6
Palatka, Fla................ "       29 Arcadia, Fla................ "        7
Ocala, Fla.................. "       30 Punta Gorda, Fla............ "    8,  9
Plant City, Fla............. "       31 Bartow, Fla................. "       10
Tampa, Fla..................Aug.      2 Orlando, Fla................ "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Columbus, Ohio..............July     26 Piqua, Ohio.................Aug.      2
Bellefontaine, Ohio......... "       27 Richmond, Ind............... "        3
Urbana, Ohio................ "       28 Losantville, Ind............ "        4
Springfield, Ohio........... "       29 Hagerstown, Ind............. "        5
Dayton, Ohio................ "       30 Knightstown, Ind............ "        6
Tippecanoe City, Ohio....... "       31 Indianapolis, Ind........... "        7
Sidney, Ohio................Aug.      1 Kokomo, Ind................. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Jeffersontown, Ky...........July     24 Hopkinsville, Ky............July     31
Shelbyville, Ky............. "       25 Nashville, Tenn.............Aug.  1,  2
Louisville, Ky.............. "       26 Tullahoma, Tenn............. "        3
Elizabethtown, Ky........... "       27 Murfreesboro, Tenn.......... "        4
Sonora, Ky.................. "       28 Lebanon, Tenn............... "    5,  6
Bowling Green, Ky........... "       29 Burns, Tenn................. "        7
Guthrie, Ky................. "       30 Paris, Tenn................. "    8,  9

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Minitonas, Man..............July     26 Glen Ewen, Sask.............Aug.  4,  5
Gilbert Plains, Man......... "       28 Carievale, Sask............. "        6
Grand View, Man............. "       29 Moose Jaw, Sask............. "    8,  9
Portage la Prairie, Man..... "       30 Rush Lake, Sask............. "   10, 11
Rapid City, Man............. "       31 Regina, Sask................ "       12
Brandon, Man................Aug.  1,  2 Saskatoon, Sask............. "       13
Virden, Man................. "        3 Asquith, Sask............... "       14

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Kittanning, Pa..............July     26 Waynesburg, Pa..............Aug.      4
New Kensington, Pa.......... "       27 Jefferson, Pa............... "        5
Duquesne, Pa................ "       29 Rice's Landing, Pa.......... "        6
Buena Vista, Pa............. "       30 Leckrone, Pa................ "        7
Monongahela, Pa............. "       31 Uniontown, Pa............... "        8
Monessen, Pa................Aug.  1,  2 Point Marion, Pa............ "        9
Washington, Pa.............. "        3 Morgantown, W.Va............ "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. J. THORN

New Tazewell, Tenn..........July     24 Yorkville, S.C..............Aug.      3
Knoxville, Tenn............. "   25, 26 Shelby, N.C................. "        4
Newport, Tenn............... "       27 Charlotte, N.C.............. "        5
Hendersonville, N.C......... "   29, 30 Greenville, S.C............. "        6
Saluda, N.C................. "       31 Clinton, S.C................ "        7
Cowpens, S.C................Aug.      1 Asheville, N.C.............. "        9
Spartanburg, S.C............ "        2 Brasstown, N.C.............. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Kennebunk, Me...............July     24 Lewiston, Me................Aug.  3,  4
Freeport, Me................ "       25 Wilton, Me.................. "        5
Wiscasset, Me............... "       26 New Sharon, Me.............. "    6,  7
Pittsfield, Me.............. "   27, 28 Portland, Me................ "    8,  9
Bangor, Me.................. "       29 Saco, Me.................... "       10
Old Town, Me................ "       31 Haverhill, Mass............. "       11
Belfast, Me.................Aug.  1,  2 Lawrence, Mass.............. "       12

LECTURES BY BROTHER DANIEL TOOLE

Meaford, Ont................July     26 Lindsay, Ont................Aug.      4
Duncan, Ont................. "       27 Cameron, Ont................ "        5
Collingwood, Ont............ "       28 Highland Grove, Ont......... "        7
Creemore, Ont............... "       29 Haliburton, Ont............. "    8,  9
Barrie, Ont................. "       31 Allsaw, Ont................. "       10
Orillia, Ont................Aug.  1,  2 Peterboro, Ont.............. "       11
Midland, Ont................ "        3 Apsley, Ont................. "   13, 14

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Marcellus, Mich.............July     24 Mears, Mich.................July     31
Three Rivers, Mich.......... "       25 Grand Rapids, Mich..........Aug.  1,  2
Kalamazoo, Mich............. "       26 Belding, Mich............... "        3
South Haven, Mich........... "       27 Lansing, Mich............... "    4,  5
Benton Harbor, Mich......... "       28 Sunfield, Mich.............. "        6
Holland, Mich............... "       29 Haslett, Mich............... "        7
Muskegon, Mich.............. "       30 Fenton, Mich................ "    8,  9

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Providence, R.I.............July     26 Pen Argyl, Pa...............Aug.      9
Cromwell, Conn..............Aug.      2 Bangor, Pa.................. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

New York, N.Y...............Aug.      2 New Bedford, Mass...........Aug.     16
Brooklyn, N.Y............... "        2 Providence, R.I............. "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Auburn, N.Y.................July     26 Taunton, Mass...............Aug.      2
Ithaca, N.Y................. "       26 Providence, R.I............. "        2

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Washington, D.C.............July     26 Providence, R.I.............Aug.      9
Baltimore, Md............... "       26 New York, N.Y............... "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

New Haven, Conn.............July     26 Utica, N.Y..................Aug.      2
Oneida, N.Y.................Aug.      2 Philadelphia, Pa............ "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Hartford, Conn..............July     26 Long Branch, N.J............Aug.     16
White Plains, N.Y...........Aug.      9 Asbury Park, N.J............ "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Millville, N.J..............Aug.      2 Washington, D.C.............Aug.      9
Atlantic City, N.J.......... "        2 Baltimore, Md............... "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Troy, N.Y...................July     26 Auburn, N.Y.................Aug.      9
Cohoes, N.Y................. "       26 Syracuse, N.Y............... "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER G. B. RAYMOND

Easton, Pa..................July     26 Washington, D.C.............Aug.     16
Philadelphia, Pa............Aug.      2 Laurel, Md.................. "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Springfield, Mass...........Aug.      2 Carbondale, Pa..............Aug.     16
Worcester, Mass............. "        2 Scranton, Pa................ "       16

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Boyertown, Pa...............Aug.      9 Troy, N.Y...................Aug.     23
Pottstown, Pa............... "        9 Cohoes, N.Y................. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Washington, D.C.............Aug.      2 New York, N.Y...............Aug.      9
Baltimore, Md............... "        2 Brooklyn, N.Y............... "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Plainfield, N.J.............July     19 Dover, N.J..................Aug.      9

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. E. THOMSON

Eldred, N.Y.................July     19 Gloversville, N.Y...........Aug.      9
Schenectady, N.Y............ "       26 Johnstown, N.Y.............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

New Brunswick, N.J..........July     26 Macungie, Pa................Aug.      1
Elizabeth, N.J.............. "       26 Allentown, Pa............... "        2

====================