::page 48::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. W. ADAMS

Oakland, Cal................Feb.      9 Vallejo, Cal................Feb.     17
San Francisco, Cal.......... "       10 Stockton, Cal............... "       18
San Rafael, Cal............. "       11 Oakdale, Cal................ "       19
Santa Rosa, Cal............. "       12 Sonora, Cal................. "   20, 21
Petaluma, Cal............... "   13, 14 Modesto, Cal................ "       22
Richmond, Cal............... "       16 Turlock, Cal................ "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. A. BAKER

Dayont, Wash................Feb.      8 Colfax, Wash................Feb.     17
Pomeroy, Wash............... "    9, 10 Latah, Wash................. "       18
Clarkston, Wash............. "       12 Plaza, Wash................. "       19
Moscow, Ida................. "   13, 14 Spokane, Wash............... "   20, 21
Palouse, Wash............... "       15 Coeuur d'Alene, Ida......... "       22
Pullman, Wash............... "       16 Wallace, Ida................ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. A. BARBER

Springfield, Mo.............Feb.      9 Farmington, Mo..............Feb.     18
Golden City, Mo............. "       10 Knoblick, Mo................ "       19
Ash Grove, Mo............... "       12 St. Louis, Mo............... "   20, 21
Lebanon, Mo................. "   13, 14 East St. Louis, Ill......... "       22
Rolla, Mo................... "       15 Belleville, Ill............. "       23
Flat River, Mo.............. "       17 Granite City, Ill........... "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Homesville, Ky..............Feb.     11 Lawrenceville, Ill..........Feb.     18
Boonville, Ind.............. "       12 Vincennes, Ind.............. "       19
Evansville, Ind............. "   13, 14 Washington, Ind............. "       21
Wadesville, Ind............. "       15 Linton, Ind................. "       23
Bellmont, Ill............... "       16 Dugger, Ind................. "       24
Mt. Carmel, Ill............. "       17 Jasonville, Ind............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. BATTERSON

Fairchild, Wis..............Feb.      9 Withee, Wis.................Feb.     18
Osseo, Wis.................. "   10, 11 Marshfield, Wis............. "       19
Eau Claire, Wis............. "       12 Chili, Wis.................. "   20, 21
St. Paul, Minn.............. "       14 Necedah, Wis................ "       22
Glenwood, Wis............... "       15 Grand Rapids, Wis........... "       24
Elk Mound, Wis.............. "       16 Plover, Wis................. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Wilmington, Del.............Feb.     10 Doylestown, Pa..............Feb.     18
Chester, Pa................. "       11 Norristown, Pa.............. "       19
Philadelphia, Pa............ "       12 Linfield, Pa................ "       20
Bridgeton, N. J............. "   13, 14 Pottstown, Pa............... "       21
Atlantic City, N. J......... "   15, 16 Boyerstown, Pa.............. "       23
Camden, N. J................ "       17 Reading, Pa................. "      
224

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Enterprise, Ala.............Feb.     10 Eufaula, Ala................Feb.     17
Elba, Ala................... "       11 Clayton, Ala................ "       19
Hartford, Ala............... "       12 Montgomery, Ala............. "   20, 21
Florala, Ala................ "       14 Selma, Ala.................. "       22
Opp, Ala.................... "       15 Randolph, Ala............... "       23
Andalusia, Ala.............. "       16 Thorsby, Ala................ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Los Angeles, Cal............Feb. 13, 14 La Mesa, Cal................Feb.     19
Pasadena, Cal............... "       14 East San Diego, Cal......... "       20
Glendale, Cal............... "       15 Santa Ana, Cal.............. "       21
Alhambra, Cal............... "       16 Long Beach, Cal............. "       22
Santa Monica, Cal........... "       17 Whittier, Cal............... "       23
San Diego, Cal.............. "       18 Ontario, Cal................ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Flint, Mich.................Feb.     10 Blissfield, Mich............Feb.     18
Plymouth, Mich.............. "       11 Toledo, O................... "       19
Detroit, Mich............... "       12 Delta, O.................... "       20
Pontiac, Mich............... "       14 Wauseon, O.................. "       21
Ypsilanti, Mich............. "       15 Bryan, O.................... "       22
Adrian, Mich................ "   16, 17 Alvordton, O................ "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Toronto, O..................Feb.      9 Parkersburg, W. Va..........Feb.     16
Steubenville, O............. "       10 Ellenboro, W. Va............ "       17
Bellaire, O................. "       11 Heaters, W. Va.............. "       19
Wheeling, W. Va............. "       12 Clarksburg, W. Va........... "   20, 21
Sistersville, W. Va......... "       13 Fairmont, W. Va............. "   21, 22
Marietta, O................. "   14, 15 Burton, W. Va............... "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Hiawatha, Mich..............Feb.      9 Two Harbors, Minn...........Feb.     19
Manistique, Mich............ "       10 Duluth, Minn................ "   20, 21
Marinette, Wis.............. "       12 Nemadji, Minn............... "       22
Vulcan, Mich................ "   13, 14 Barnum, Minn................ "       23
Bessemer, Mich.............. "       15 Aitkin, Minn................ "   24, 25
Grand Rapids, Minn.......... "       17 Pillager, Minn.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. MEGGISON

Gaines, Pa..................Feb.      9 Cortland, N. Y..............Feb.     16
Corning, N. Y............... "       10 Binghampton, N. Y........... "       17
Hammondsport, N. Y.......... "       11 Oneonta, N. Y............... "       18
Watkins, N. Y............... "       12 Port Jarvis, N. Y........... "       19
Elmira, N. Y................ "   13, 14 Middletown, N. Y............ "   20, 21
Ithaca, N. Y................ "       15 Newburgh, N. Y.............. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Cedar Rapids, Ia............Feb.     11 Rochelle, Ill...............Feb.     17
Iowa City, Ia............... "       12 De Kalb, Ill................ "       18
Muscatine, Ia............... "       13 Geneva, Ill................. "       19
Rock Island, Ill............ "       14 Batavia, Ill................ "       20
Moline, Ill................. "       15 Chicago, Ill................ "       21
Clinton, Ia................. "       16 Aurora, Ill................. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. R. PRICE

Clinton, S. C...............Feb.      8 Charlottte, N. C............Feb.     18
Cowpens, S. C............... "       10 Greensboro, N. C............ "       19
Hendersonville, N. C........ "   11, 12 Winston-Salem, N. C......... "       21
Asheville, N. C............. "   13, 14 Lexington, N. C............. "       21
Shelby, N. C................ "       16 Browns Summit, N. C......... "       22
Yorkville, S. C............. "       17 Mebane, N. C................ "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Bennington, Okla............Feb.      9 Madill, Okla................Feb.     18
Caney, Okla................. "       10 Ardmore, Okla............... "       19
Kenefic, Okla............... "       12 Sulphur, Okla............... "   20, 21
Wapanucka, Okla............. "   13, 14 Wynnewood, Okla............. "       22
Fillmore, Okla.............. "       15 Elmore, Okla................ "       24
McMillan, Okla.............. "   16 Pauls Valley, Okla.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER ALFRED L. SMITH

Kilbourne, Ill..............Feb.      9 Montrose, Ia................Feb.     16
Canton, Ill................. "       10 Keosauqua, Ia............... "   17, 18
Knoxville, Ill.............. "       11 Ottumwa, Ia................. "       19
Keithsburg, Ill............. "       12 Des Moines, Ia.............. "   20, 21
Galesburg, Ill.............. "   13, 14 Indiianola, Ia.............. "       22
Burlington, Ia.............. "       15 Chariton, Ia................ "   23, 24

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. J. THORN

Gettysburg, Pa..............Feb.      9 Mount Uniion, Pa............Feb.     17
Waynesboro, Pa.............. "       10 Alexandria, Pa.............. "       18
Hagerstown, Md.............. "       11 Altoona, Pa................. "   19, 20
Plainfield, Pa.............. "       12 Johnstown, Pa............... "   21, 22
Shindle, Pa................. "   14, 15 Latrobe, Pa................. "       23
Burnham, Pa................. "       16 Greensburg, Pa.............. "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Decatur, Ark................Feb.      9 Mountain Grove, Mo..........Feb.     17
Neosho, Mo.................. "       10 Westplains, Mo.............. "       19
Miami, Okla................. "       11 Thayer, Mo.................. "       20
Monett, Mo.................. "       12 Mammoth Spring, Ark......... "       21
Springfield, Mo............. "       14 Neelyville, Mo.............. "       23
Taneyville, Mo.............. "       16 Poplar Bluff, Mo............ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Hutchinson, Kan.............Feb.      7 Aztec, N. Mex...............Feb.     17
Garden City, Kan............ "        8 Farmington, N. Mex.......... "       18
Rocky Ford, Col............. "        9 Grand Junction, Col......... "   21, 22
Pueblo, Col................. "       10 Green River, Utah........... "       24
Salida, Col................. "       11 Salt Lake City.............. "       25
Basalt, Col................. "   13, 14 Los Angeles, Cal............ "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Green Cove Springs, Fla.....Feb.      9 Arcaida, Fla................Feb.     16
Pierson, Fla................ "       10 Plant City, Fla............. "       17
Orlando, Fla................ "       11 St. Petersburg, Fla......... "       19
Lakeland, Fla............... "       12 Tampa, Fla.................. "   20, 21
Punta Gorda, Fla............ "   13, 14 Tarpon Springs, Fla......... "       22
Ft. Ogden, Fla.............. "       15 Grand Island, Fla........... "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Brockville, Ont.............Feb.     10 Trenton, Ont................Feb.     18
Ottawa, Ont................. "   11, 14 Stirling, Ont............... "       19
Montreal, Que............... "   12, 13 Havelock, Ont............... "       21
Kingston, Ont............... "       15 Peterboro, Ont.............. "       22
Shannonville, Ont........... "       16 Lindsay, Ont................ "       23
Belleville, Ont............. "       17 Cameron, Ont................ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Cromwell, Conn..............Feb.     14 Brooklyn, N. Y..............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Newark, N. J................Feb.     14 Bloomfield, N. J............Feb.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Washington, D. C............Feb.     14 Baltimore, Md...............Feb.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. C. DETWILER

Mount Vernon, N. Y..........Feb.     14 Yonkers, N. Y...............Feb.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Perth Amboy, N. J...........Feb.     14 Jersey City, N. J...........Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Paterson, N. J..............Feb.     14 Hartford, Conn..............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Washington, D. C............Feb.     21 Baltimore, Md...............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Bridgeport, Conn............Feb.     14 New York, N. Y..............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Poughkeepsie, N. Y..........Feb.      7 New York, N. Y..............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

New Britain, Conn...........Feb.      7 New York, N. Y..............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Brooklyn, N. Y..............Feb.     14 Elizabeth, N. J.............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Trenton, N. J...............Feb.     21 Philadelphia, Pa............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Newark, N. J................Feb.     21 Bloomfield, N. J............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Washington, D. C............Feb.      7 Baltimore, Md...............Feb.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Jersey City, N. J...........Feb.     21 New York, N. Y..............Feb.     28

====================

::page 64::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. W. ADAMS

Modesto, Cal................Feb.     22 Medford, Ore................Mar.      3
Turlock, Cal................ "       23 Grants Pass, Ore............ "        4
Sacramento, Cal............. "       24 Roseburg, Ore............... "        5
Yankee Hill, Cal............ "       25 Eugene, Ore................. "    6,  7
Paradise, Cal............... "   27, 28 Albany, Ore................. "        8
Ashland, Ore................Mar.  1,  2 Corvallis, Ore.............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. A. BAKER

Spokane, Wash...............Feb. 20, 21 Helena, Mont................Mar.      2
Couer de Alene, Ida......... "       22 Great Falls, Mont........... "    3,  4
Wallace, Ida................ "       24 Lewistown, Mont............. "    6,  7
Missoula, Mont.............. "   25, 26 Billings, Mont.............. "        8
Butte, Mont................. "   27, 28 Huntley, Mont............... "        9
Anaconda, Mont..............Mar.      1 Sheridan, Wyo............... "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. A. BARBER

Granite City, Ill...........Feb.     24 Indianapolis, Ind...........Mar.      3
Bunker Hill, Ill............ "       25 Bellefontaine, O............ "        4
Vandalia, Ill............... "       26 Galion, O................... "        5
Effingham, Ill.............. "   27, 28 Wellington, O............... "        6
Casey, Ill..................Mar.      1 Cleveland, O................ "        7
Marinsville, Ill............ "        2 Painesville, O.............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Dugger, Ind.................Feb.     24 Kansas, Ill.................Mar.      3
Jasonville, Ind............. "       25 Mattoon, Ill................ "        4
Brazil, Ind................. "       25 Arcola, Ill................. "        5
Terre Haute, Ind............ "       26 Danville, Ill............... "    6,  7
Bridgton, Ind...............Mar.      1 Hoopeston, Ill.............. "        8
Paris, Ill.................. "        2 Bloomington, Ill............ "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. BATTERSON

Chili, Wis..................Feb. 20, 21 Merrill, Wis................Mar.      1
Necedah, Wis................ "       22 Wisconsin Veteran Home...... "        3
Grand Rapids, Wis........... "       24 Appleton, Wis............... "        4
Plover, Wis................. "       25 Sheboygan Falls, Wis........ "        5
Stevens Point, Wis.......... "       26 Milwaukee, Wis.............. "    6,  7
Junction City, Wis.......... "   27, 28 Rockfield, Wis.............. "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Boyertown, Pa...............Feb.     23 Weissport, Pa...............Mar.      2
Reading, Pa................. "       24 Bethlehem, Pa............... "        3
Macungie, Pa................ "       25 Easton, Pa.................. "        4
Allentown, Pa............... "       26 Bangor, Pa.................. "        5
Kunkletown, Pa.............. "   27, 28 Pen Argyl, Pa............... "        7
Slatington, Pa..............Mar.      1 East Stroudsburg, Pa........ "        8

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. A. HALL

Thorsby, Ala................Feb.     24 Seddon, Ala.................Mar.      3
Opelika, Ala................ "       25 Pell City, Ala.............. "        4
Columbus, Ga................ "       26 Sylacauga, Ala.............. "        5
Lineville, Ala.............. "   27, 28 Birmingham, Ala............. "    6,  7
Anniston, Ala...............Mar.      1 Boaz, Ala................... "        8
Lincoln, Ala................ "        2 Gadsden, Ala................ "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Ontario, Cal................Feb.     24 Salt Lake City..............Mar.      2
Redlands, Cal............... "       25 Ogden, Utah................. "        3
San Bernardino, Cal......... "       26 Green River, Utah........... "        5
Arlington, Cal.............. "       27 Grand Junction, Col......... "        7
Riverside, Cal.............. "       28 Basalt, Col................. "        9
Colton, Cal................. "       28 Colorado Springs, Col....... "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Montpelier, O...............Feb.     24 Kalamazoo, Mich.............Mar.      3
Pioneer, O.................. "       25 Soth Haven, Mich............ "        4
Devils Lakes, Mich.......... "       26 Benton Harbor, Mich......... "        5
Jackson, Mich............... "   27, 28 Three Rivers, Mich.......... "        7
Albion, Mich................Mar.      1 Marcellus, Mich............. "        8
Battle Creek, Mich.......... "        2 South Bend, Ind............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Burton, W. Va...............Feb.     23 Oakland, Md.................Mar.      3
Morganstown, W. Va.......... "       24 Lonaconing, Md.............. "        4
Elkins, W. Va............... "       26 Cumberland, Md.............. "        5
Parsons, W. Va.............. "   27, 28 Hagerstown, Md.............. "        7
Parsons, W. Va..............Mar.      1 Albin, Va................... "        8
Westernport, Md............. "        2 Staunton, Va................ "    9, 10

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Lima, O.....................Feb.     22 Logansport, Ind.............Mar.      1
Van Wert, O................. "       23 Kokomo, Ind................. "        2
Fort Wayne, Ind............. "       24 Russiaville, Ind............ "        3
Warsaw, Ind................. "       25 Windfall, Ind............... "        4
Wabash, Ind................. "       26 Elwood, Ind................. "        5
Marion, Ind................. "   27, 28 Muncie, Ind................. "    6,  7

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Grand Rapids, Minn..........Feb.     24 PIllager, Minn..............Mar.      5
Two harbors, Minn........... "       26 Fargo, N. D................. "        7
Duluth, Minn................ "   27, 28 Enderlin, N. D.............. "    8,  9
Nemadji, Minn...............Mar.      1 Wyndmere, N. D.............. "       10
Barnum, Minn................ "        2 Grand Forks, N. D........... "       12
Aitkin, Minn................ "    3,  4 Winnipeg, Man............... "   13, 14

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Plano, Ill..................Feb.     23 Beloit, Wis.................Mar.      1
Elgin, Ill.................. "       24 Whitewater, Wis............. "        2
Marengo, Ill................ "       25 Racine, Wis................. "        3
Belvidere, Ill.............. "       26 Kenosha, Wis................ "        4
Rockford, Ill............... "       27 Waukegan, Ill............... "        5
Freeport, Ill............... "       28 Zion City, Ill.............. "    6,  7

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. R. PRICE

Raleigh, N. C...............Feb.     24 Selma, N. C.................Mar.      4
Fayetteville, N. C.......... "   25, 26 Rocky Mount, N. C........... "        5
Roseboro, N. C.............. "       27 Scotland Neck, N. C......... "    6,  7
Hayne, N. C................. "       28 Whitakers, N. C............. "        8
Wilmington, N. C............Mar.      2 Enfield, N. C............... "        9
Mt. Olive, N. C............. "        3 Norlina, N. C............... "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Wynnewood, Okla.............Feb.     22 Tribbey, Okla...............Mar.      4
Elmore, Okla................ "       24 Trousdale, Okla............. "        5
Pauls Valley, Okla.......... "       26 Tecumseh, Okla.............. "        6
Washington, Okla............ "       28 Shawnee, Okla............... "        7
Ada, Okla...................Mar.      1 Castle, Okla................ "        8
Konawa, Okla................ "        2 Chandler, Okla.............. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. L. SMITH

Chariton, Ia................Feb. 23, 24 Columbia, Mo................Mar.      3
Albia, Ia................... "       25 Steohens, Mo................ "        5
Moulton, Ia................. "       26 Jefferson City, Mo.......... "    6,  7
Kirksville, Mo.............. "       28 Boonville, Mo............... "        8
Shelbina, Mo................Mar.      1 Burton, Mo.................. "        9
Centralia, Mo............... "        2 Sedalia, Mo................. "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER O. L. SULLIVAN

Greenfield, Mass............Feb. 20, 21 Waterbury, Conn.............Feb.     28
Easthampton, Mass........... "       22 Shelton, Conn...............Mar.      1
Holyoke, Mass............... "       23 New Haven, Conn............. "        2
Springfield, Mass........... "       24 Bridgeport, Conn............ "        3
Hartford, Conn.............. "       25 South Norwalk, Conn......... "        4
New Britain, Conn........... "       26 Stamford, Conn.............. "        5

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. J. THORN

Greensburg, Pa..............Feb.     24 Butler, Pa..................Mar.      3
McKeesport, Pa.............. "       25 Pittsburg, Pa............... "    4,  5
Buena Vista, Pa............. "       26 Canonsburg, Pa.............. "        6
Duquesne, Pa................ "       28 Washington, Pa.............. "        7
New Kensington, Pa..........Mar.      1 Waynesburg, Pa.............. "        8
Kittanning, Pa.............. "        2 Jefferson, Pa............... "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Neelyville, Mo..............Feb.     23 Cairo, Ill..................Mar.      3
Poplar Bluff, Mo............ "       24 East Prairie, Mo............ "        4
Dexter, Mo.................. "   25, 26 Anna, Ill................... "        5
Clarkton, Mo................ "       28 Gale, Ill................... "        7
Avert, Mo...................Mar.      1 Paducah, Ky................. "        9
Ardeola, Mo................. "        2 Mayfield, Ky................ "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Grand Island, Fla...........Feb.     23 Key West, Fla...............Mar.  2,  3
Osteen, Fla................. "       24 Daytona, Fla................ "        5
Fort Pierce, Fla............ "       25 Palatka, Fla................ "        6
Lake Worth, Fla............. "       26 Ocala, Fla.................. "        7
Miami, Fla.................. "   27, 28 Jacksonville, Fla........... "        9
Homestead, Fla..............Mar.      1 Lake City, Fla.............. "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Lindsay, Ont................Feb.     23 Toronto, Ont................Mar.      3
Cameron, Ont................ "       24 Pontypool, Ont.............. "        4
Highland Grove, Ont......... "       25 North Claremont, Ont........ "        5
Haliburton, Ont............. "   27, 28 Brampton, Ont............... "        7
Uxbridge, Ont...............Mar.      1 Milton West, Ont............ "        8
Stouffville, Ont............ "        2 Barrie, Ont................. "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Brooklyn, N. Y..............Feb.     21 Perth Amboy, N. J...........Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

Plainfield, N. J............Feb.     21 Middletown, Conn............Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Poughkeepsie, N. Y..........Feb.     21 Bridgeport, Conn............Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. C. DETWILER

Paterson, N. J..............Feb.     21 New Britain, Conn...........Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Springfield, Mass...........Mar.      7 Worcester, Mass.............Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Hartford, Conn..............Feb.     21 Brooklyn, N. Y..............Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Newark, New York............Feb.     28 Bloomfield, N. J............Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Washington, D. C............Feb.     28 Baltimore, Md...............Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

New York, N. Y..............Feb.     21 Asbury Park, N. J...........Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Mount Vernon, N. Y..........Feb.     28 Yonkers, N. Y...............Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Elizabeth, N. J.............Feb.     21 Paterson, N. J..............Feb.     28

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Trenton, N. J...............Feb.     21 Philadelphia, Pa............Feb.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

New York, N. Y..............Feb.     28 Poughkeepsie, N. Y..........Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Bayonne, N. J...............Feb.     21 Bridgeport, Conn............Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. J. WOODWORTH

Jersey City, N. J...........Feb.     21 New York, N. Y..............Feb.     28

===================