::page 80::

International Bible Students Association Classes

STUDIES AND LECTURES UNDER THE AUSPICES OF PEOPLES PULPIT ASSOCIATION

----------

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. W. ADAMS

Portland, Ore...............Mar.     10 Bremerton, Wash.............Mar. 17, 18
La Center, Wash............. "       11 Seattle, Wash............... "       19
Pe Ell, Wash................ "       12 Everett, Wash............... "   20, 21
Chehalis, Wash.............. "       14 Sultan, Wash................ "       22
Aberdeen, Wash.............. "       15 Pesshastin, Wash............ "       23
Tacoma, Wash................ "       16 Wenatchee, Wash............. "   24, 25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. A. BAKER

Deadwood, S. D..............Mar. 11, 12 Monterey, Minn..............Mar.     19
Miller, S. D.ll............. "       14 Estherville, Ia............. "       21
Huron, S. D................. "       15 Superior, Ia................ "       22
Arlington, S. D............. "       16 Worthington, Minn........... "       23
White, S. D................. "       17 Mitchell, S. D.............. "       24
Pipestone, Minn............. "       18 Mitchell, S. D.............. "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BARBER

Ashtabula, O................Mar.      9 Elmira, N. Y................Mar.     15
Conneaut, O................. "       10 Syracuse, N. Y.............. "       16
Girard, Pa.................. "       11 Syracuse, N. Y.............. "       17
Erie, Pa.................... "       13 Rome, N. Y.................. "       18
Westfield, N. Y............. "       13 Utica, N. Y................. "   19, 20
Jamestown, N. Y............. "       14 Oneida, N. Y................ "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Champaign, Ill..............Mar.     10 Effingham, Ill..............Mar.     17
Decatur, Ill................ "       11 Farina, Ill................. "       18
Divernon, Ill............... "       12 Iola, Ill................... "       19
Springfield, Ill............ "       14 Flora, Ill.................. "       20
Taylorville, Ill............ "       15 Rinard, Ill................. "       21
Pana, Ill................... "       16 Patoka, Ill................. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. BATTERSON

Waukesha, Wis...............Mar.      9 McGregor, Ia................Mar.     16
Oconomowoc, Wis............. "       10 Lawler, Ia.................. "       17
Madison, Wis................ "       11 Waterloo, Ia................ "   18, 19
Oregon, Wis................. "       12 Cedar Rapids, Ia............ "       21
Farmersburg, Ia............. "       14 Iowa City, Ia............... "       22
St. Olaf, Ia................ "       15 Des Moines, Ia.............. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Brooklyn, N. Y..............Mar.     14 Westerly, R. I..............Mar.     20
Stamford, Conn.............. "       15 Providence, R. I............ "   21, 22
S. Norwalk, Conn............ "       16 Fall River, Mass............ "       23
Bridgeport, Conn............ "       17 New Bedford, Mass........... "       24
New Haven, Conn............. "       18 Taunton, Mass............... "       25
Norwich, Conn............... "       19 Plympton, Mass.............. "       26

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Colorado Springs, Col.......Mar.     10 Berthoud, Col...............Mar.     17
Pueblo, Col................. "       11 Loveland, Col............... "       18
Cripple Creek, Col.......... "       12 Greeley, Col................ "       19
Denver, Col................. "       14 Cheyenne, Wyo............... "       21
Salina, Col................. "       15 Laramie, Wyo................ "       22
Boulder, Col................ "       16 Montpelier, Ida............. "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Wheatfield, Ind.............Mar.     10 La Grange, Ind..............Mar.     17
La Porte, Ind............... "       11 Garrett, Ind................ "       18
Plymouth, Ind............... "       12 Auburn, Ind................. "       19
Warsaw, Ind................. "   13, 14 Ft. Wayne, Ind.............. "       21
Elkhart, Ind................ "       15 Bluffton, Ind............... "       22
Mishawaka, Ind.............. "       16 Van Wert, O................. "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Albin, Va...................Mar.      8 Ringgold, Va................Mar.     17
Staunton, Va................ "    9, 10 Danville, Va................ "       18
Waynesboro, Va.............. "   11, 12 Chatham, Va................. "   20, 21
Charlottesville, Va......... "       14 Java, Va.................... "       23
Lynchburg, Va............... "       15 Mt. Airy, Va................ "       24
Houston, Va................. "       16 Level Run, Va............... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Losantville, Ind............Mar.      8 Martinsville, Ind...........Mar.     15
Alexandria, Ind............. "        9 Columbus, Ind............... "       16
Anderson, Ind............... "       10 Greensburg, Ind............. "       17
Hagerstown, Ind............. "       11 Madison, Ind................ "   18, 19
Knightstown, Ind............ "       12 Cincinnati, O............... "   20, 21
Indianapolis, Ind........... "   13, 14 Hamilton, O................. "       22

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Grand Forks, N. D...........Mar.     12 Brandon, Man................Mar.     21
Winnipeg, Man............... "   13, 14 Rapid City, Man............. "       23
Kamsack, Sask............... "       15 Virden, Man................. "       24
Grand View, Man............. "       17 Moose Jaw, Sask............. "       25
Gilbert Plains, Man......... "       18 Regina, Sask................ "       26
Dauphin, Man................ "       19 Saskatoon, Sask............. "   27, 28

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Kankakee, Ill...............Mar.      8 Terre Haute, Ind............Mar.     14
La Fayette, Ind............. "        9 Vincennes, Ind.............. "       15
Lebanon, Ind................ "       10 Evansville, Ind............. "       16
Crawfordsville, Ind......... "       11 Boonville, Ind.............. "       17
New Richmond, Ind........... "       12 Owensboro, Ky............... "       18
Brazil, Ind................. "       13 Hawesville, Ky.............. "       19

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. R. PRICE

Stem, N. C..................Mar.     11 N. Emporia, Va..............Mar.     18
Louisburg, N. C............. "       12 Suffolk, Va................. "       19
Henderson, N. C............. "       14 Portsmouth, Va.............. "       20
Edmunds Store, Va........... "       15 Norfolk, Va................. "       21
Petersburg, Va.............. "       16 Rescue, Va.................. "       22
Stony Creek, Va............. "       17 Newport News, Va............ "       23

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Chandler, Okla..............Mar.      9 Norman, Okla................Mar.     18
Stillwater, Okla...........  "   10, 11 Noble, Okla................. "       19
Guthrie, Okla............... "       12 El Reno, Okla............... "       21
Oklahoma, Okla.............. "       14 Rush Springs, Okla.......... "   22, 23
Harrah, Okla................ "   15, 16 Chickasha, Okla............. "       24
McLoud, Okla................ "       17 Lawton, Okla................ "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. L. SMITH

Sedalia, Mo.................Mar.     10 St. Joseph, Mo..............Mar. 17, 18
Brownington, Mo............. "       11 Sabetha, Mo................. "       19
Lowry City, Mo.............. "       12 Topeka, Kan................. "   20, 21
Kansas City, Mo............. "       14 Lecompton, Kan.............. "       22
Lansing, Kan................ "       15 Lawrence, Kan............... "       23
Leavenworth, Kan............ "       16 Centropolis, Kan............ "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. J. THORN

Jefferson, Pa...............Mar.      9 Pt. Marion, Pa..............Mar.     16
Rices Landing, Pa........... "       10 Dickerson Run, Pa........... "       17
Brownsville, Pa............. "       11 Scottdale, Pa............... "   18, 19
Monongahela, Pa............. "       12 Brandonville, W. Va......... "       21
Monessen, Pa................ "       14 Morgantown, W. Va........... "       23
Leckrone, Pa................ "       15 Burton, W. Va............... "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER T. H. THORNTON

Mayfield, Ky................Mar. 10, 11 Jefferstown, Ky.............Mar.     19
Hamby Station, Ky........... "       12 Shelbyville, Ky............. "       21
Fordsville, Ky.............. "   13, 14 Lexington, Ky............... "       22
Elizabethtown, Ky........... "       15 Kilgore, Ky................. "       23
Sonora, Ky.................. "       16 Ashland, Ky................. "       24
Louisville, Ky.............. "   17, 18 Huntington, W. Va........... "       25

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Los Angeles, Cal............Mar.      7 Fresno, Cal.................Mar.     14
Oceanside, Cal.............. "        8 Stockton, Cal............... "       16
San Diego, Cal.............. "        9 Sacramento, Cal............. "       17
Santa Ana, Cal.............. "       10 Sutter, Cal................. "       18
Pasadena, Cal............... "       11 Ashland, Ore................ "   20, 21
Riverside, Cal.............. "       12 Medford, Ore................ "   21, 22
---------
LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Monticello, Fla.............Mar.     11 Columbia, Ala...............Mar. 19, 20
Boston, Ga.................. "       12 Dothan, Ala................. "       21
Cairo, Ga................... "       13 Montgomery, Ala............. "   22, 23
Thomasville, Ga............. "       14 Columbus, Ga................ "       25
Fitzgerald, Ga.............. "       16 Griffin, Ga................. "       26
Bronwood, Ga................ "       17 Atlanta, Ga................. "       28

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Barrie, Ont.................Mar.      9 Creemore, Ont...............Mar.     17
Orillia, Ont................ "       10 Elba, Ont................... "       19
Midland, Ont................ "       11 Owen Sound, Ont............. "   20, 21
Thornbury, Ont.............. "   13, 14 Allensford, Ont............. "       22
Meaford, Ont................ "       15 Mar. Ont.................... "       23
Collingwood, Ont............ "       16 Tara, Ont................... "       24

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Trenton, N. J...............Mar.  6,  7 Philadelphia, Pa............Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS
Mt. Vernon, N. Y............Mar.     14 Yonkers, N. Y...............Mar.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER E.  F. COOK

Paterson, N. J..............Mar.      7 Passaic, N. J...............Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. C. DETWILLER

New Britain, Conn...........Mar.      7 Chester, Conn...............Mar.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Springfield, Mass...........Mar.      7 Worcester, Mass.............Mar.      7

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Elizabeth, N. J.............Mar.      7 New York, N. Y..............Mar.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Paterson, N. J..............Mar.     14 Passaic, N. J...............Mar.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Plainfield, N. J............Mar.     14 Poughkeepsie, N. Y..........Mar.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

Jersey City, N. J...........Mar.      7 Perth Amboy, N. J...........Mar.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Washington, D. C............Mar.      7 New York, N. Y..............Mar.     14
Baltimore, Md............... "        7 Bridgeport, Conn............ "       21

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Washington, D. C............Mar.     14 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

New Brunswick, N. J.........Mar.      7 Cumberland, Md..............Mar.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Poughkeepsie, N. Y..........Mar.      7 Bridgeport, Conn............Mar.     14

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

Bridgeport, Conn............Mar.      7 New York, N. Y..............Mar.     28

====================

::page 96::

 International Bible Students Association Classes

MEMORIAL SUPPER AT NEW YORK CITY TEMPLE.

West 63rd Street--Nr. B'way.

   Last year the Memorial Supper was celebrated on its anniversary at
the Brooklyn Tabernacle; but this year we propose to celebrate it at the
New York City Temple, which has nearly double the capacity.  While we
would gladly welcome all Christian believers who acknowledge the value
of the death of Christ as the redemption-price for the world, and who
have fully consecrated their lives to walk in His steps, nevertheless we
do not urge the presence at the Temple of those who can conveniently
meet with their local Classes on this occasion.  It is a family celebration;
and, while all of the Lord's people are of one family, there is a particular
sense in which each little group or class of Bible Students is a family
in the Lord--an Ecclesia.  In celebrating this Supper, each should
do his part in making the home celebration an impressive, soul-satisfying
one--not forgetting the presence of the Lord; as He said, "Where two
or three of you are met in My name, there am I."
   The Associated Bible Students of New York City will, of course,
feel perfectly welcome to bring any of their Christian friends with them,
but it is hardly an occasion for inviting in those who have not yet made
a consecration of their hearts to the Lord.  We hope to meet, as usual,
at 7:45 p.m. and to begin the service proper at 8 o'clock, Sunday evening,
March 28th.

==========

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. W. ADAMS

Wenatchee, Wn...............Mar. 24, 25 Walla Walla, Wn.............Apr.      2
Marysville, Wn.............. "       27 Weston, Ore................. "    3,  4
Puyallup, Wn................ "       28 Pendleton, Ore.............. "        5
Ellensburg, Wn.............. "       29 The Dalles, Ore............. "    6,  7
N. Yakima, Wn............... "       31 WhiteSalmon, Wn............. "        8
Grand View, Wn..............Apr.      1 Vancouver, Wn............... "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. A. BAKER

Irene, S. D.................Mar.     26 Nebraska City, Neb..........Apr.  3,  4
Vermillion, S. D............ "       28 S. Auburn, Neb.............. "        5
Sioux City, Ia.............. "       29 Rockford, Neb............... "        6
Omaha, Neb.................. "   30, 31 Lincoln, Neb................ "        7
Plattsmouth, Neb............Apr.      1 Grand Island, Neb........... "        8
Red Oak, Ia................. "        2 Farwell, Neb................ "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER B. H. BARTON

Vandalia, Ill...............Mar.     24 Alton, Ill..................Mar.     31
E. St. Louis, Ill........... "       25 Kinderhook, Ill.............Apr.  1,  2
Belleville, Ill............. "       26 Quincy, Ill................. "        4
St. Louis, Mo............... "   27, 28 Montrose, Ia................ "        5
Granite City, Ill........... "       29 Burlington, Ia.............. "        6
Bunker Hill, Ill............ "       30 Galesburg, Ill.............. "        7

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. BATTERSON

Blue Hill, Neb..............Apr.      1 Hill City, Kan..............Apr. 10, 11
Red Cloud, Neb.............. "        2 Penokee, Kan................ "       12
Bloomington, Neb............ "    3,  4 Salina, Kan................. "       13
Norcatur, Kan............... "        5 Abilene, Kan................ "       14
Lenora, Kan................. "    7,  8 Clay Center, Kan............ "       15

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. GILLESPIE

Taunton, Mass...............Mar.     25 Milford, Mass...............Apr.      1
Plympton, Mass.............. "       26 Worcester, Mass............. "        2
Plymouth, Mass.............. "       28 Malboro, Mass............... "        4
Brockton, Mass.............. "       29 Concord Junction, Mass...... "        5
Franklin, Mass.............. "       30 Arlington, Mass............. "        6
Woonsocket, R. I............ "       31 W. Medford, Mass............ "        7

LECTURES BY BROTHER C. E. HEARD

Montpelier, Ida.............Mar.     24 Caldwell, Ida...............Apr.      2
Idahol Falls, Ida........... "       26 Boise, Ida.................. "    3,  4
Twin Falls, Ida............. "       28 Emmett, Ida................. "        5
Glenns Ferry, Ida........... "       29 La Grande, Ore.............. "        7
Mountain Home, Ida.......... "       30 Elgin, Ore.................. "        8
Nampa, Ida..................Apr.      1 Pendleton, Ore.............. "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER M. L. HERR

Lima, O.....................Mar.     24 Sandusky, O.................Mar.     30
Wapokoneta, O............... "       25 Bellevue, O................. "       31
Findlay, O.................. "       26 Elyria, O...................Apr.      1
Fremont, O.................. "       27 Lorain, O................... "        2
Huron, O.................... "       28 Cleveland, O................ "    3,  4
Pt. Clinton, O.............. "       29 Hudson, O................... "        5

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. HERSEE

Roanoke, Va.................Mar. 27, 28 Baltimore, Md...............Apr.      5
Keysville, Va............... "       29 Wilmington, Del............. "        6
Richmond, Va................ "   30, 31 Chester, Pa................. "        7
Washington, D. C............Apr.      1 Philadelphia, Pa............ "        8
Laurel, Md.................. "        2 Camden, N. J................ "        9
Annapolis, Md............... "        4 Norristown, Pa.............. "       11

LECTURES BY BROTHER P. S. L. JOHNSON

Columbus, O.................Apr.      4 Roseland, Ill...............Apr.     10
Fostoria, O................. "        5 Chicago, Ill................ "       11
Tiffin, O................... "        6 Des Plaines, Ill............ "       12
Auburn, Ind................. "        7 Madison, Wis................ "       13
So. Bend, Ind............... "        8 La Crosse, Wis.............. "       14
Hegewisch, Ill.............. "        9 Winona, Minn................ "       15

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. P. MACPHERSON

Rapid City, Man.............Mar.     23 Calmar, Alta................Arp.      1
Virden, Man................. "       24 Calgary, Alta............... "    3,  4
Moose Jaw, Sask............. "       25 Lethbridge, Alta............ "        5
Regina, Sask................ "       26 Medicine Hat, Alta.......... "    6,  7
Saskatoon, Sask............. "   27, 28 Penticton, B. C............. "   10, 11
Edmonton, Alta.............. "   30, 31 Vernon, B. C................ "       13

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. A. MEGGISON

Sunbury, Pa.................Mar.     23 Ellwood City, Pa............Mar.     31
Benton, Pa.................. "       24 New Brighton, Pa............Apr.      1
Berwick, Pa................. "       25 New Philadelphia, O......... "        3
Williamsport, Pa............ "       26 Canal Dover, O.............. "        4
Brockwayville, Pa........... "       28 New Comerstown, O........... "        5
Butler, Pa.................. "   29, 30 Pt. Washington, O........... "        6

LECTURES BY BROTHER SIDNEY MORTON

Magnet, Ind.................Apr.  1,  2 Salem, Ind..................Apr.      9
New Albany, Ind............. "        4 Bedford, Ind................ "   10, 11
Newton Stewart, Ind......... "        5 Mitchell, Ind............... "       12
De Pauw, Ind................ "        6 Saltillo, Ind............... "       13
Louisville, Ky.............. "        7 Sparksville, Ind............ "       14
Borden, Ind................. "        8 Medora, Ind................. "       15

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. L. ROBIE

Ft. Cobb, Okla..............Mar.     26 Blair, Okla.................Apr.  3,  4
Carnegie, Okla.............  "       27 Frederick, Okla............. "        6
Hobart, Okla................ "       28 Olustee, Okla............... "        7
Gotebo, Okla................ "       29 Quanah, Tex................. "        8
Cordell, Okla............... "       31 Childress, Tex.............. "        9
Custer, Okla................Apr.      1 Vernon, Tex................. "       10

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. L. SMITH

Garnett, Kan................Mar.     25 Ft. Scott, Kan..............Apr.      2
Pomona, Kan................. "       26 Pittsburg, Kan.............. "    3,  4
Ottawa, Kan................. "       28 Parsons, Kan................ "    5,  6
Lane, Kan................... "       29 Labette, Kan................ "        7
Iola, Kan................... "   30, 31 Oswego, Kan................. "        8
Bronson, Kan................Apr.      1 Chetopa, Kan................ "        9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. J. THORN

Fairmont, W. Va.............Mar.     25 Charleston, W. Va...........Apr.  1,  2
Clarksburg, W. Va........... "       26 Huntington, W. Va........... "    3,  4
Parkersburg, W. Va.......... "       28 Ironton, O.................. "        5
Marietta, O................. "       29 Wellston, O................. "        6
Beale, W. Va................ "       30 Chillicothe, O.............. "        7
Pliny, W. Va................ "       31 Portsmouth, O............... "    8,  9

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. M. WISDOM

Ashland, Ore................Mar. 20, 21 Dallas, Ore.................Mar      28
Medford, Ore................ "   21, 22 Salem, Ore.................. "       29
Roseburg, Ore............... "       23 McMinnville, Ore............ "       30
Eugene, Ore................. "       24 Willamina, Ore.............. "       31
Albany, Ore................. "       25 Sheridan, Ore...............Apr.      1
Corvallis, Ore.............. "       26 Portland, Ore............... "    3,  4
---------
LECTURES BY BROTHER J. D. WRIGHT

Athens, Ga..................Apr.      1 Milledgeville, Ga...........Apr.      8
Colbert, Ga................. "        2 Irwinton, Ga................ "        9
Thomson, Ga................. "        3 Oconee, Ga.................. "       11
Augusta, Ga................. "    4,  5 Macon, Ga................... "   12, 13
Graniteville, S. C.......... "        6 Williard, Ga................ "       14

LECTURES BY BROTHER L. F. ZINK

Palmerston, Ont.............Mar.     25 Guelph, Ont.................Apr.      1
Mt. Forest, Ont............. "       26 Hespeler, Ont............... "        2
Stratford, Ont.............. "       28 Brantford, Ont.............. "    4,  5
Mitchell, Ont............... "       29 Hamilton, Ont............... "        6
Seaforth, Ont............... "       30 Woodstock, Ont.............. "        7
Berlin, Ont................. "       31 Ingersoll, Ont..............          8

LECTURES BY BROTHER E. W. BRENNEISEN

Brooklyn, N. Y..............Mar.     21 New Britain, Conn...........Apr.      4

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. E. BURGESS

New York, N. Y..............Mar.     21 Poughkeepsie, N. Y..........Apr.      4

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. F. COOK

Washington, D. C............Apr.      4 Baltimore, Md...............Apr       4

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. C. DETWILLER

Chester, Conn...............Mar.     21 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. H. HIRSH

Washington, D. C............Mar.     21 Baltimore, Md...............Mar.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER I. F. HOSKINS

Bangor, Pa..................Mar.     21 New Brunswick, N. J.........Apr.      4

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. F. HUDGINGS

Hartford, Conn..............Mar.     21 White Plaines, N. Y.........Apr.      4

LECTURES BY BROTHER R. G. JOLLY

Springfield, Mas............Mar.      4 Worcester, Mass.............Apr.      4

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. G. KUEHN

New Brunswick, N. J.........Mar.     21 Perth Amboy, N. J...........Mar.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER A. I. RITCHIE

Bridgeport, Conn............Mar.     21 Asbury Park, N. J...........Apr.      4

LECTURES BY BROTHER F. H. ROBISON

Trenton, N. J...............Mar.     21 Philadelphia, Pa............Mar      21

LECTURES BY BROTHER H. C. ROCKWELL

Newark, N. J................Mar.     21 Bloomfield, N. J............Mar.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER J. F. STEPHENSON

Paterson, N. J..............Mar.     21 Passaic, N. J...............Mar.     21

LECTURES BY BROTHER W. E. VAN AMBURGH

New York, N. Y..............Mar.     28 Elizabeth, N. J.............Apr.      4

==========

I.B.S.A. BEREAN BIBLE STUDIES


VOL. 2, STUDY 7

Week of April  4......Q. 14 to 19  Week of April 18......Q. 28 to 30
Week of April 11......Q. 20 to 27  Week of April 25......Q. 31 to 37

   Question Manuals on Vol. II., STUDIES IN THE SCRIPTURES, 5c. each.

====================